Home / SHORTLISTED CANDIDATES FOR THE DEPARTMENT OF HEALTH AND SANITATION

SHORTLISTED CANDIDATES FOR THE DEPARTMENT OF HEALTH AND SANITATION

INVITATION FOR INTERVIEW

SHORTLISTED CANDIDATES FOR THE DEPARTMENT OF HEALTH AND SANITATION

Following our advertisement for various vacant positions in the  Department of Health and Sanitation in the Daily Nation Newspaper of Wednesday 4th January 2017, we are pleased to invite shortlisted applicants for written interviews scheduled for 4th July 2017 and 5th July 2017 at Busia Agricultural Training Centre  (ATC) as follows:

  1. REGISTERED NURSE III, JOB GROUP “H”
S/NO NAME/ID/DOB GENDER ACADEMIC QUALIFICATION DATE OF INTERVIEW TIME  
1 MOSES NDIRE

29203707

 

MALE 2009 KCSE C PLUS

DIPLOMA IN COMMUNITY HEALTH NURSING REG 33051

PL 96489

4th July 2017 9.00 a.m. – 12 Noon  
2 NELLY NAFULA JUMA

ID 29837683

 

FEMALE KCSE C+

DIPLOMA IN CHN

REG 13897

PL 96239

4th July 2017 9.00 a.m. – 12 Noon  
3 CAROLYNE AKINYI SINDANI

29451749

 

FEMALE

NO DISABILITY

2011 KCSE B MINUS

DIPLOMA IN KENYA REGISTERED COMMUNITY HEALTH NURSE

4th July 2017 9.00 a.m. – 12 Noon  
4 NANCY NAFULA OJANJI

ID 28989216

 

FEMALE KCSE B-

DIPLOMA KRCHN

REG NO.30738

PL NO. 84613

4th July 2017 9.00 a.m. – 12 Noon  
5 DOREEN ANNE NANJAYA

31409792

FEMALE

NO DISABILITY

2016,DIP IN KENYA REGISTERED COMMUNITY HEALTH NURSE

2003-2011 KCSE CERT C PLAIN

REG 36648

PL NO. 110024

4th July 2017 9.00 a.m. – 12 Noon  
6 JUMA PASCAL BWIRE

30272291

 

MALE 2011 KCSE B MINUS

DIPLOMA IN COMMUNITY HEALTH NURSING

CERT OF PROFICIENCY IN COMPUTER

REG 34810

PL NO. 104449

4th July 2017 9.00 a.m. – 12 Noon  
7 DORIS PHOUSTINE MUKHONGO

28655738

 

FEMALE 2009 KCSE C PLUS

DIPLOMA IN REGISTERED COMMUNITY HEALTH NURSING

COMPUTER APPLICATIONS

REG NO. 23264

PL NO. 97048

4th July 2017 9.00 a.m. – 12 Noon  
8 KELTA OBWAKA ONYANGO

24672544

 

MALE

NO DISABILITY

2011 – 2015

DIPLOMA IN COMMUNITY HEALTH NURSING

2005 KCSE C PLUS

REG 32954

PL NO.96334

4th July 2017 9.00 a.m. – 12 Noon  
9 TOPISTER MAKOKHA WERE

27854022

 

FEMALE

NO DISABILITY

2010-2014

DIPLOMA IN COMMUNITY HEALTH NURSING

2008 KCSE B MINUS

REG 1012014

PL NO. 81847

4th July 2017 9.00 a.m. – 12 Noon  
10 ANNA ADIKINYI ASINGO

 

FEMALE

NO DISABULITY

DIPLOMA IN COMMUNITY HEALTH NURSING

2004 KCSE C PLUS

REG 22591

PL NO. 88108

4th July 2017 9.00 a.m. – 12 Noon  
11 MOURINE AKINYI BWIRE

ID 29516700

 

FEMALE

NO DISABILITY

KCSE B-

DIPLOMA IN NURSING

PL LICESE NO. 109704

REG NO. 36566

COMPUTER APPLICATIONS

4th July 2017 9.00 a.m. – 12 Noon  
12 MIKE OTIENO MUSUNGU

28981684

MALE 2009 KCSE C PLAIN

DIPLOMA IN KENYA REGISTERD COMMUNITY HEALTH NURSING

REG 32066

PL NO.95139

4th July 2017 9.00 a.m. – 12 Noon  
13 CHRISTABEL TAAKA WANGIRA

28361536

FEMALE 2009 KCSE C PLUS

DIPLOMA IN KRCHN

REG 34369

PL 103816

4th July 2017 9.00 a.m. – 12 Noon  
14 SANDRA CLARA KHACHULA

28600277

FEMALE 2009 KCSE B MINUS

DIPLOMA IN KRCHN 2010-2013

REG 27809

PL NO. 071270

4th July 2017 9.00 a.m. – 12 Noon  
15 REAGAN OJIAMBO MALOBA

27372194

MALE 2008 KCSE B MINUS

DIPLOMA  IN KRCHN

REG 33040

PL NO. 96473

4th July 2017 9.00 a.m. – 12 Noon  
16 GLADYS ANYANGO ALACHA

 

FEMALE 2011 KCSE B MINUS

DIPLOMA IN KENYA REGISTERD COMMUNITY HEALTH NURSING

REG 34567

PL 104016

4th July 2017 9.00 a.m. – 12 Noon  
17 JUMA BRIGID

28124158

 

FEMALE 2008 KCSE B MINUS

DIPLOMA IN NURSING KRCHN 2010-2014

REG NO. 27608

PL NO. 070190

4th July 2017 9.00 a.m. – 12 Noon  
18 LILIAN ADHIAMBO AKELLO

28606923

FEMALE 2009 KCSE C PLUS

DIPLOMA IN KRCHN 2011-2014

4th July 2017 9.00 a.m. – 12 Noon  
19 EVANS O. AYIEKO

28687656

 

MALE 2009 KCSE B MINUS

2011-2015 KMTC DIPLOMA IN KRCHN

REG 32396

PL NO. 95557

4th July 2017 9.00 a.m. – 12 Noon  
20 OOKO OCHIENG BRIAN

30625761

 

MALE

NO DISABILITY

DIPLOMA IN KENYA REGISTERED COMMUNITY HEALTH NURSING

2011 KCSE C PLUS

 

4th July 2017 9.00 a.m. – 12 Noon  
21 EDWIN OWUOR OBARA

11.04.1988

 

MALE 2009 KCSE C MINUS

2010 KCSE C PLAIN SUPLEMENT 

DIPLOMA IN COMMUNITY HEALTH 2012-2015

PL NO. 109472

REG 109427

4th July 2017 9.00 a.m. – 12 Noon  
22 ESTHER WAITHERA NJUGUNA

24930294

 

FEMALE

NO DISABILITY

2015

DIPLOMA IN COMMUNITY HEALTH NURSING

2004 KCSE B MINUS

REG 35183

PL NO. 105139

4th July 2017 9.00 a.m. – 12 Noon  
23 WENSLAUS STEPHEN OMONDI

30024753

MALE 2011 KCSE C PLAIN

2012-2016 KMTC DIPLOMA IN KRCHN

PL NO.  104754

4th July 2017 9.00 a.m. – 12 Noon  
24 BELINDA NEKESA PAMBA

25472764

FEMALE 2010 KCSE B MINUS

DIPLOMA IN KRCHN

REG 32038

PL NO. 95103

4th July 2017 9.00 a.m. – 12 Noon  
25 OSCAR EKISA ENGORIT

28838948

MALE

NO DISABILITY

2015 KMTC KISUMU DIP IN KENYA REGISTRED COMMUNITY HEALTH NURSING

REG

PL 95826

4th July 2017 9.00 a.m. – 12 Noon  
26 OLIMAH ISSAC

26569623

 

MALE 2007 KCSE C PLUS

DIPLOMA IN KRCHN

COMPUTER APPLICATIONS

REG 13650

PL NO. 84844

4th July 2017 9.00 a.m. – 12 Noon  
27 NANCY ISIOKA ICHELAI

27422109

 

FEMALE

NO DISABILITY

2007 KCSE B MINUS

DIPLOMA IN COMMUNITY HEALTH NURSING

REG 25776

PL NO 1111389

4th July 2017 9.00 a.m. – 12 Noon  
28 CATHERINE A. OWINO

30400737

 

FEMALE 2011 KCSE C PLAIN

2012 -2015 DIPLOMA IN NURSING (KRN)

REG 13835

PL 95008

4th July 2017 9.00 a.m. – 12 Noon  
29 EMURIA ATENGE ELIZABETH

28720223

 

FEMALE

NO DISABILITY

 

DIPLOMA IN KENYA REGISTERED COMMUNITY HEALTH NURSING

2009 KCSE C PLUS

REG 35328

PL NO. 105351

4th July 2017 9.00 a.m. – 12 Noon  
30 MILDRED ATYANG

30771216

FEMALE 2009 KCSE D PLUS

CERIFICATE ENROLLED COMPREHENSIVE NURSING

REG 10753

PL NO. 83389

4th July 2017 9.00 a.m. – 12 Noon  
31 ICHELAI ISIOKA NANCY

27492109

 

FEMALE

NO DISABILITY

DIPLOMA IN COMMUNITY HEALTH NURSING

2007 KCSE B MINUS

REG 25776

PL 111389

4th July 2017 9.00 a.m. – 12 Noon  
32 ANNAH AMOJONG OSIYA

29445872

 

FEMALE

NO DISABILITY

2016 DIPLOMA IN KENYA REGISTERED COMMUNITY HEALTH NURSING

2011 KCSE B MINUS

REG 37065

PL 111280

4th July 2017 9.00 a.m. – 12 Noon  
33 MERYLINE ATELLA PAPA

28653222

 

FEMALE 2009 KCSE

REG 29812

PL NO. 77245

4th July 2017 9.00 a.m. – 12 Noon  
34 PAPA KHANZIRA ELIZABETH

28549562

FEMALE 2008 KCSE C PLAIN

KENDU ADVENTIST SCHOOL OF MEDICAL SERVICES DIPLOMA IN KRCHN 2010-2013

REG 26875

PL NO. 111176

4th July 2017 9.00 a.m. – 12 Noon  
35 FAITH CECILIA ALUKU

28574351

FEMALE 2009 KCSE B PLAIN

MASENO SCHOOL OF NURSING DIPLOM IN KRCHN 2010-2014

REG. 27163

PL NO. 069364

COMPUTER PACKAGES 2010

4th July 2017 9.00 a.m. – 12 Noon  
36 AKETCH JENCY TERESA

29840968

 

FEMALE P.C.E.A NAKURU WEST COLLEGE DIPLOMA IN KENYA REGISTERNURSING 2012-2015

2010 KCSE C PLAIN

REG.

4th July 2017 9.00 a.m. – 12 Noon  
37 LYDIA KWENA

22553602

 

FEMALE 2000 KCSE C PLAIN

DEGREE IN ENVIRONMENTAL HEALTH

REG 6647

PL 066364

2001-2005 KAPLONG SCHOOL OF KRCHN   COMPUTER SOFTWARE

4th July 2017 9.00 a.m. – 12 Noon  
38 MORRIS OTIENO WALWE

29412229

 

MALE

NO DISABILITY

DIPLOMA IN KENYA REGIISTERED COMMUNITY HEALTH NURSING

2010 KCSE B MINUS

REG 34206

PL 103513

4th July 2017 9.00 a.m. – 12 Noon  
39 STEPHENIE LYDIA OJIAMBO

28060397

 

FEMALE KCSE

DEGREE BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN NURSING

REG 3212

PL NO 101030

4th July 2017 9.00 a.m. – 12 Noon  
40 EVANS JUMA ALIANDA

28468869

 

MALE

NO DISBILITY

2010-2013

DIPLOMA IN COMMUNITY HEALTH NURSING

2008 KCSE B MINUS

REG 29193

PLNO. 80239

4th July 2017 9.00 a.m. – 12 Noon  
41 FELISTUS MAGIO OBARE

ID 21171747

 

FEMALE NO DISABILITY KCSE C

DIPLOMA IN KRCHN 2012-2016

REG KRCHN 35433

PL NO. 105963

4th July 2017 9.00 a.m. – 12 Noon  
42 ANNET WANDERA

ID 28548115

 

FEMALE KCSE B+

DIPLOMA KRCHN

REG NO. 30784

PL NO. 84432

4th July 2017 9.00 a.m. – 12 Noon  
43 MARY AJIAMBO BILY

28441197

 

FEMALE 2009 KCSE B PLUS

2010 COMPUTER PACKAGES

2010-2014 BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN NURSING

REG 3263

PL 101236

4th July 2017 9.00 a.m. – 12 Noon  
44 CECILIA ACHIENG MUGANGA

29278987

FEMALE 2009 KCSE B MINUS

KMTC KRCHN

REG 32223

PL NO. 95374

4th July 2017 9.00 a.m. – 12 Noon  
45 MATHIAS MWOYA OKIRI

29442881

MALE 2010 KCSE B MINUS

DIPLOMA IN COMMUNITY HEALTH NURSING

REG 31932

PL 94961

4th July 2017 9.00 a.m. – 12 Noon  
46 LEAH APIO OTIENO

27491088

FEMALE 2007 KCSE C PLUS

DIPLOMA IN KRCHN

REG 30569

PL NO. 84848

4th July 2017 9.00 a.m. – 12 Noon  
47 GRACE GIVENS IMBUKULU OUCHO

27489911

 

FEMAJE

NO DISABILITY

2010 – 2013

KCSE 2007 C PLUS

REG 29279

PL 81322

4th July 2017 9.00 a.m. – 12 Noon  
48 METRINE SHARON TENGO

28726057

 

FEMALE

NO DISABILITY

2011-2016

DIPLOMA IN COMMUNITY HEALTH NURSING

2009 KCSE C PLUS

REG 35010

PL 105033

4th July 2017 9.00 a.m. – 12 Noon  
49 EDWIN OWINO NYONGESA

27855958

 

MALE

NO DISABILITY

2011-2014

DIPLOMA IN COMMUNITY HEALTH NURSING (KRCHN)

2008 KCSE B MINUS

REG 41453

PL NO 85854

4th July 2017 9.00 a.m. – 12 Noon  
50 WINNIE LINDA MAGERO

27781919

 

FEMALE 2008 KCSE B MINUS

DIPLOMA IN KRCHN

4th July 2017 9.00 a.m. – 12 Noon  
51 MARY NABWIRE OWINO

DOB 5/1/1990

ID 28071205

MOBILEB 0727879026

FEMALE KCSE C PLAIN

DIPLOMA IN NURSING

REG NO.

PL NO. 78401

REG NO. 28467

4th July 2017 9.00 a.m. – 12 Noon  
52 FLORA ISENYA WAKHUDU

25797224

FEMALE 2006 KCSE C PLUS

REG 2456

PL NO. 82204

4th July 2017 9.00 a.m. – 12 Noon  
53 JEPHTHAH ALVAN NG’AYO

ID 28644708

 

MALE KCSE C PLAIN

DIPLOMA KRCHN

REG NO. 25779

PL NO.107786

 

4th July 2017 9.00 a.m. – 12 Noon  
54 IGNATIUS MWANZA DIPONDO

24489934

MALE 2004 KCSE C PLUS

KMTC DPLOMA IN NURSING COMPUTER PACKAGES AND IT APPLICATION

REG 024

PLNO 95094

4th July 2017 9.00 a.m. – 12 Noon  
55 COLLINS MAYABI MAKOKHA

27961973

MALE 2008 KCSE B MINUS

DIPLOMA IN COMMUNITY HEALTH NURSING 2012-2015

2009 COMPUTER COLLEGE

REG NO. 33044

PL NO. 96458

4th July 2017 9.00 a.m. – 12 Noon  
56 JACINTA WAKHU NDUBI

ID 28574435

 

FEMALE KCSE

DIPLOMA IN CHN

REG NO. 14092

PL NO. 105603

4th July 2017 9.00 a.m. – 12 Noon  
57 BILHA EKESA

27520882

FEMALE 2009 KCSE B MINUS

DIPLOMA IN KRCHN 2012-2015

REG 32794

PL NO. 96122

4th July 2017 9.00 a.m. – 12 Noon  
58 DANIEL NYONGESA OMANYO

30021371

 

MALE

NO DISABILITY

2011 KCSE B PLAIN

KENYA MEDICAL TRAINING COLLEGE – HOMABAY

DIPLOMA IN COMMUNITY HEALTH NURSING

REG 35159

PL NO. 105059

4th July 2017 9.00 a.m. – 12 Noon  
59 WERE W. FELIX

31973009

 

MALE 2013-2016

DIPLOMA IN KRCHN

2012 KCSE C PLUS

REG

4th July 2017 9.00 a.m. – 12 Noon  
60 DANSON OCHIENG OMENDA

ID 30055629

 

MALE KCSE C+

DIPLOMA IN CHN

REG 32586

PL 95828

4th July 2017 9.00 a.m. – 12 Noon  
61 ADHIAMBO VIOLET WANDERA

ID 28655989

 

FEMALE KCSE C+

DIPLOMA IN RCHN

REG KRCHN 30795

PL NO. 84445

4th July 2017 9.00 a.m. – 12 Noon  
62 EMILY ANYANGO BARASA

ID 22920556

 

FEMALE

NO DISABILITY

KCSE+

DIPLOMA IN CHN

PL L NO. 108556

REG 36151

COMPUTER APPLICATIONS

4th July 2017 9.00 a.m. – 12 Noon  
63 RODAH MAKOKHA WESONGA

29608509

 

FEMALE

 

2010 KCSE C PLUS

DIPLOMA IN KRCHN

REG 31637

PL NO 91296

4th July 2017 9.00 a.m. – 12 Noon  
64 JUDITH OJWANG

26052537

 

FEMALE 2005 KCSE B PLAIN

DIPLOMA IN KRCHN

 REG 23528

PL NO. 112218

4th July 2017 9.00 a.m. – 12 Noon  
65 OYULU EDNA MODESTER

29637896

 

FEMALE 2010 KCSE C PLUS

2012-2015 KMTC KAKAMEGA CAMPUS DIPLOMA IN KRCHN

REG 32382

PL NO. 95551

4th July 2017 9.00 a.m. – 12 Noon  
66 SOPHIE KHATOTE MUSUNGU

29089531

 

FEMALE

NO DISABILITY

2011 – 2014

DIPLOMA IN KENYA REGISTERED COMMUNITY HEALTH NURSE

2009 KCSE C PLAIN

REG 29875

PL NO. 82689

4th July 2017 9.00 a.m. – 12 Noon  
67 STEPHEN OBANYA MICHAEL

ID 29837889

 

MALE

NO DISABILITY

KCSE B-

DIPLOMA IN KHN

PL NO. 110202

REG NO. 36854

 

4th July 2017 9.00 a.m. – 12 Noon  
68 AUMA PETINA NYONGESA

27719882

FEMALE 2010 KCSE B MINUS

DIPLOMA IN CHN 2011-2016

REG 35904

PL NO 107507

4th July 2017 9.00 a.m. – 12 Noon  
69 NAROCHO ING’URA FERAH

30532010

 

FEMALE

NO DISABILITY

2011 KCSE B MINUS

DIPLOMA IN KENYA REGISTERED COMMUNITY HEALTH NURSING

REG 34296

PL NO. 103640

4th July 2017 9.00 a.m. – 12 Noon  
70 JOASH IDUKITA OPILI

7915799

 

MALE

NO DISABILITY

ENROLLED COMMUNITY HEALTH NURSE

1987 KCE DIVISION III

REG 11485

PL NO. 98356

4th July 2017 9.00 a.m. – 12 Noon  
71 FLORENCE AMOIT SAGINI

13286777

 

FEMALE KCSE 1994  B MINUS

KMTC DIPLOMA IN COMMUNITY HEALTH NURSING 2001

REG 2635

PL NO. 92053

4th July 2017 9.00 a.m. – 12 Noon  
72 HARRISON OPAMA ODEO

29508422

 

MALE 2012 KCSE B MINUS

KMTC KISUMU DIPLOMA IN NURSING KRCHN 2012-2015

REG 31920

PL NO. 94947

4th July 2017 9.00 a.m. – 12 Noon  
73 MERCELINE AMOJONG

31966652

 

FEMALE

NO DISABILITY

2013 – 2016

COMMUNITY HEALTH NURSING – LODWAR

(CERTIFICATE IN COMMUNITY HEALTH NURSING)

KHRCN NO. 24353

PL NO. 103486

2012 KCSE C PLUS

4th July 2017 9.00 a.m. – 12 Noon  
74 JUMA IRENE JACKLYNE

28946222

 

FEMALE 2009 KCSE C PLUS

2013-2016 NURSING COUNCIL OF KENYA KMTC

REG 36911

PL NO 109972

4th July 2017 9.00 a.m. – 12 Noon  
75 OTWANI MILLICENT AMURUON

29889006

FEMALE 2010 KCSE C PLUS

KMTC SIAYA CAMPUS NURSING COUNCIL OF KENYA

COMPUTER PACKAGES 2011 REG NO 34786

PL NO. 104523

4th July 2017 9.00 a.m. – 12 Noon  
76 EVANS IMATARI IRUKAN

28536062

MALE 2010 KCSE B MINUS

DIPLOMA IN CHN 2012-2016

COMPUTER APPLICATIONS

REG 35221

PL NO. 105303

4th July 2017 9.00 a.m. – 12 Noon  
77 SAKAYE MAUREEN KHAUNYA

25046637

FEMALE 2004 KCSE C PLAIN

KRCHN 28148

PL NO. 071612

4th July 2017 9.00 a.m. – 12 Noon  
78 STEPHEN ANYES OPUKO

ID 29511956

 

MALE NO DISABILITY KCSE B-

DIPLOMA IN KRCHN

PL NO 104517

KRCHN REG 34869

 

4th July 2017 9.00 a.m. – 12 Noon  
79 NANCY MURAI MURUNGA

29752434

 

FEMALE 2010 KCSE B MINUS

DIPLOMA IN COMMUNITY HEALTH NURSING 2012-2015

4th July 2017 9.00 a.m. – 12 Noon  
80 ANNET ITINOT

29524772

 

FEMALE

NO DISABILITY

2012 – 2015

DIPLOMA IN COMMUNITY HEALTH NURSING

2010 KCSE C PLUS

REG 33428

PL NO 96994

4th July 2017 9.00 a.m. – 12 Noon  
81 DIANA TOTO IMOJIR

ID 30422084

 

FEMALE KCSE C+

DIPLOMA IN KRCHN OUR LADY OF LOURDES MWEA

REG

PL 110708

4th July 2017 9.00 a.m. – 12 Noon  
82 LYDIA WESONGA

ID 295126669

FEMALE KCSE B-

DIPLOMA

REG 33392

PL96975

4th July 2017 9.00 a.m. – 12 Noon  
83 EDITH AKASIBA BARASA

ID 28661531

 

FEMALE KCSE A-

DIPLOMA IN CHN

REG 3215

PL NO 101045

4th July 2017 9.00 a.m. – 12 Noon  
84 ATINI JOSEPHINE KAMILITA

27333866

 

FEMALE 2007 KCSE C PLAIN

2008 CERTIFCATE IN COMPUTER APPLICATION

2010-2014 DIPLOMA IN KRCHN

4th July 2017 9.00 a.m. – 12 Noon  
85 SUSSAN ALUKUDO OCHUKUT

27897376

 

FEMALE 2008 KCSE C PLAIN

KMTC CUMPUS KITUI DIPLOMA IN CHN 2011-2014

REG 30109

PL NO. 83343

4th July 2017 9.00 a.m. – 12 Noon  
86 GETRUDE MKHAMBE MWAKIDILO

26904865

FEMALE 2006 KCSE B MINUS

KMTC KITUI DIPLOMA IN KRCHN 2013 2016

REG  NO. 36184

PL NO. 108867

4th July 2017 9.00 a.m. – 12 Noon  
87 GERISHOM LWAHASI

28806904

 

MALE

NO DISABILITY

KENYA MEDICAL TRAINING COLLEGE

DIPLOMA IN REGISTERED NURSING/MENTAL HEALTH AND PSYCHIATRY

2011 KCSE B PLAIN

KRCHN NO. 116

PL NO. 110030

4th July 2017 9.00 a.m. – 12 Noon  
88 FATUMA IBRAHIM

29685180

 

FEMALE

NO DISABILITY

2011-2015

KENYA MEDICAL TRAINING COLLEGE

DIPLOMA IN COMMUNITY HEALTH NURSING

2010 KCSE  B PLAIN

REG 33420

PL NO. 97010

4th July 2017 9.00 a.m. – 12 Noon  
89 MERCY ADONGO ODHIAMBO

29174595

 

FEMALE 2010 KCSE C PLAIN

DIPLOMA IN KRCHN 2015

CERT OF MINISTRY OF HEALTH

REG 36322

PL NO.  109276

4th July 2017 9.00 a.m. – 12 Noon  
90 ANDAGO ACHIENG MARY

28613507

 

FEMALE

NO DISABILITY

2009 KCSE C PLUS

DIPLOMA IN KENYA REGISTERED COMMUNITY HEALTH NURSE

REG 30907

PL NO 88854

4th July 2017 9.00 a.m. – 12 Noon  
91 BEATRICE AKINYI OKUMU

1994

FEMALE DIPLOMA KRCHN

REG 33719

PL NO, 97506

4th July 2017 9.00 a.m. – 12 Noon  
92 JAMES MIRANDO ODONGO

29294513

 

MALE

NO DISABILITY

DIPLOMA IN COMMUNITY HEALTH NURSING

REG 34590

PL NO 104305

4th July 2017 9.00 a.m. – 12 Noon  
93 ESTHER JUMA AKELLO

28289026

 

FEMALE

NO DISABILITY

KMTC NAIROBI DIP IN COMMUITY HEALTH NURSING 2014

REG. 31597

PL NO. 89641

KCSE B-

4th July 2017 9.00 a.m. – 12 Noon  
94 LILIAN ADHIAMBO OKETCH

28247918

 

FEMALE 2009 KCSE B MINUS

KMTC DIPLOMA IN KRCHN

REG 32376

PL 95549

4th July 2017 9.00 a.m. – 12 Noon  
95 CYNTHIA ADHIAMBO ORIWO

29779770

 

FEMALE

NO DISABILITY

2012-2015

DIPLOMA IN COMMUNITY HEALTH NURSING

2010 KCSE B PLAIN

REG

PL NO. 33579

4th July 2017 9.00 a.m. – 12 Noon  
96 JAMES ARNOLD OGALLO

23632720

MALE 2004 KCSE B PLAIN

KMTC DIPLOMA IN KRCHN 2011-2015

REG 37128

PL NO. 112634

4th July 2017 9.00 a.m. – 12 Noon  
97 JANE AOKO ODIEMO

29282950

 

FEMALE

NO DISABILITY

2011-2016

DIPLOMA IN KENYA REGISTERED COMMUNITY HEALTH NURSING

2010 KCSE B PLAIN

REG NO. 34683

PL NO. 104264

4th July 2017 9.00 a.m. – 12 Noon  
98 DANIEL OWINO OCHIENG’

28514827

 

MALE

NO DISABILITY

DIPLOMA IN KRCHN

2010 KCSE B MINUS

REG 35323

PL NO. 105347

4th July 2017 9.00 a.m. – 12 Noon  
99 CANDIDA NDEVERA MUSHILA

28577205

 

FEMALE

NO DISABILITY

DIPLOMA IN KENYA REGISTERED COMMUNITY HEALTH NURSING

KRCHN NO. 36858

PL NO. 101199

2010 KCSE B MINUS

4th July 2017 9.00 a.m. – 12 Noon  
100 ROSE AWINJA ERIMA

28508386

 

FEMALE 2009 B MINUS

DIPLOMA IN COMMUNITY C0MMUNITY HEALTH NURSING

COMPUTER PACKAGES 2010

REG32071

PL 95153

4th July 2017 9.00 a.m. – 12 Noon  
101 AKAHALA MILIMU WILKISTER

30332141

 

FEMALE 2011 KCSE B MINUS

KMTC DIPLOMA IN KRCHN

PL NO. 104427

4th July 2017 9.00 a.m. – 12 Noon  
102 JOAN ATIENO AMBOLE

ID 30583144

 

FEMALE KCSE  C+

DIPLOMA IN CHN

REG 30600

PL 84877

 

4th July 2017 9.00 a.m. – 12 Noon  
103 CARREN NYARANGA MAKACHIA

30084414

 

FEMALE

NO DISABILITY

DIPLOMA IN REGISTERED COMMUNITY HEALTH NURSING

2011 KCSE B PLAIN

REG

4th July 2017 9.00 a.m. – 12 Noon  
104 MUSEVE SAMUEL SHTEKHA

ID 22784679

 

MALE KCSE B

DIPLOMA IN CHN

REG 30943

PL NO87943

4th July 2017 9.00 a.m. – 12 Noon  
105 FREDRICK LUNALO CHIMWOMA

ID 27957818

 

MALE

NO DISABILITY

KCSE B

DIPLOMA IN CHN

REG 29091

PL NO 80481

4th July 2017 9.00 a.m. – 12 Noon  
106 AKINYI ELIZABETH WERE

ID 27935865

 

FEMALE KCSE B

BA NURSING MASINDE MULIRO

REG

PL 102497

4th July 2017 9.00 a.m. – 12 Noon  
107 EVABURROWS KHAMASI TUVEI

29161409

 

FEMALE

NO DISABILITY

2011-2014

DIPLOMA OF GENERAL PROFICIENCY AS A REGISTERED COMMUNITY HEALTH NURSE

2009 KCSE B MINUS

REG 05256

PL NO. 77526

4th July 2017 9.00 a.m. – 12 Noon  
108 REDEMTAR MBOJI JUMBA

27958099

 

FEMALE

NO DISABILITY

DIPLOMA IN KENYA REGISTERED COMMUNITY HEALTH NURSING

2008 KCSE B MINUS

REG 30847

PL NO. 84406

4th July 2017 9.00 a.m. – 12 Noon  
109 ABSALOM ANDERA

28418732

 

MALE

NO DISABILITY

2010 KCSE B MINUS

REG 34173

PL NO. 103454

4th July 2017 9.00 a.m. – 12 Noon  
110 JACKLINE NYALESO ANGOTE

ID 28876616

 

FEMALE DIPLOMA KRCHN

REG NO. 36076

PL NO. 108494

4th July 2017 9.00 a.m. – 12 Noon  
111 GALO WILHARD

29688660

MALE 2010 KCSE B PLAIN

DIPLOMA KRCHN

REG NO. 32993

PL NO. 96417

4th July 2017 9.00 a.m. – 12 Noon  
112 PHOEBE NAFULA CHIVEU

28608581

 

FEMALE 2008 KCSE B MINUS DIPLOMA NURSING COMMUNITY HEALTH

REG NO. 28738

PL NO. 77466

4th July 2017 9.00 a.m. – 12 Noon  
113 REUBEN LUMBAYA

28425229

 

MALE 2009 KCSE C PLUS

DIPLOMA IN COMMUNITY HEALTH NURSING REG NO KRCHN 34572

PL NO 104048

4th July 2017 9.00 a.m. – 12 Noon  
114 WALLACE KIHARA KAMAU

26903674

 

MALE 2006 KCSE B PLAIN

DIPLOMA IN KRCHN

REG 25750

PL 108540

4th July 2017 9.00 a.m. – 12 Noon  
115 JOEL WAFULA WAKHUNGU

28813436

MALE 2006 KCSE C PLUS

DIPLOMA IN GENERAL NURSING CERTIFICATE IN NURSING  2012

REG 13847

PL 95140

4th July 2017 9.00 a.m. – 12 Noon  
116 STELLAH NASAMBU SIMIYU

ID 27186717

 

FEMALE KCSE C+

DIPLOMA IN CHN

REG 25670

PL 109580

4th July 2017 9.00 a.m. – 12 Noon  
117 ADELIDE NELIMA WAFULA

28790072

 

FEMALE 2009 KCSE B MINUS

KMTC HOMABAY DIPLOMA IN KRCHN  2011-2016

4th July 2017 9.00 a.m. – 12 Noon  
118 EDINA NAFULA WAMALWA

31358598

 

FEMALE

NO DISABILITY

2013-2016

KENYA MEDICAL TRAINING COLLEGE – MSAMBWENI

DIPLOMA IN KENYA REGISTERED COMMUNITY HEALTH NURSING

2011 KCSE B MINUS

REG 36646

PL NO. 110026

4th July 2017 9.00 a.m. – 12 Noon  
119 EVANS MANYONGE

28262741

 

MALE

NO DISABILITY

2011-2015

KENYA MEDICAL TRAINING COLLEGE

DIPLOMA KENYA REGISTERED COMMUNITY HEALTH NURSING

2007 KCSE B PLAIN

PL NO 106861

4th July 2017 9.00 a.m. – 12 Noon  
120 MAKOKITE MANDELA RONALD

ID NO. 28325902

 

MALE

NO DISABILITY

 

2010-2014

KENYA MEDICAL TRAINING COLLEGE

DIPLOMA IN COMMUNITY HEALTH NURSING

2009 KCSE C PLUS

REG NO. 33479

PL NO. 98506

4th July 2017 9.00 a.m. – 12 Noon  
121 COLLINCE OCHIENG OTONDA

ID. NO26187824

MALE KCSE B-

DIPLOMA KMTC 2016

KRCHN. 34577

PL NO. 104063

4th July 2017 9.00 a.m. – 12 Noon  
122 BACILICA ANYANGO OMIENO

27376453

 

FEMALE

NO DISABILITY

2007 B MINUS

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE NURSING AND PUBLIC HEALTH

REG 3889

PL NO.

4th July 2017 9.00 a.m. – 12 Noon  
123 CALVIN OMWOYO NYANG’AU

28619905

 

MALE

NO DISABILITY

DIPLOMA IN COMMUNITY HEALTH NURSING

2011 KCSE B MINUS

REG 34723

PL 104561

4th July 2017 9.00 a.m. – 12 Noon  
124 ROBERT OUKO ODENY

28718059

 

MALE

NO DISABILITY

DIPLOMA IN COMMUNITY HEALTH NURSING

2010 KCSE B PLAIN

REG. 32146

PL NO. 95270

4th July 2017 9.00 a.m. – 12 Noon  
125 EMILLY ACHIENG ONYANGO

25674937

FEMALE 2006 KCSE B PLAIN

KMTC DIPLOMA IN KRCHN 2009-2013

REG 27915

PL NO. 070442

4th July 2017 9.00 a.m. – 12 Noon  
126 MARY ANNE ODOYO

28065310

 

FEMALE 2008 KCSE B PLAIN

DIPLOMA IN KRCHN 2009-2012 PASS

REG 12868

PL NO. 111769

4th July 2017 9.00 a.m. – 12 Noon  
127 JOYCE WAVINYA MULI

28636076

 

FEMALE

NO DISABILITY

2014

DIPLOMA IN COMMUNITY HEALTH NURSING

REG 31577

PL NO. 88461

4th July 2017 9.00 a.m. – 12 Noon  
128 ELSIE KIPKEMOI

 

29404486

 

 

FEMALE

NO DISABILITY

DIPLOMA IN COMMUNITY HEALTH NURSING

2011 KCSE C PLUS

REG

PL NO 109422

4th July 2017 9.00 a.m. – 12 Noon  
129 LYDIA JEPTEPKENY KOKWON

29606235

 

FEMALE

NO DISABILITY

COLLEGE – ELDORET

DIPLOMA IN KRCHN

2010 KCSE B MINUS

REG 31938

PL NO. 94967

4th July 2017 9.00 a.m. – 12 Noon  
130 STELLA NYANSIAMBOKA OMBATI

ID NO. 26200567

 

FEMALE KCSE  B-

DIPLOMA KRCHN

REG NO. 32370

PL NO. 95545

 

4th July 2017 9.00 a.m. – 12 Noon  
131 KOLOTI CHERUIYOT JOSEPH

28001689

MALE

NO DISABILITY

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN NURSING

REG 3365

PL NO. 102922

2008 KCSE A MINUS

4th July 2017 9.00 a.m. – 12 Noon  
132 MICHAEL WEKESA

ID 27520045

MALE KCSE B PLAIN

 KRCHN REG 24270

PL NO. 92959

4th July 2017 9.00 a.m. – 12 Noon  
133 KENNETH KIPCHUMBA KOGO

28219923

 

MALE

NO DISABILITY

DIPLOMA IN COMMUNITY HEALTH NURSING

2009 KCSE B PLAIN

REG 33796

PL 98615

4th July 2017 9.00 a.m. – 12 Noon  
2.        MEDICAL LABORATORY TECHNOLOGIST III, JOB GROUP ‘H’            
1 MAXIMILLA ADHIAMBO

22178694

 

FEMALE

NO DISABILITY

1998 KCSE C+

2003 KENYA POLYTECHNIC COLLEGE,DIPIN MED LAB TECH

REG

5th July 2017 9.00 a.m. – 12 Noon  
2. ANTILAS C OTIPI

22082763

 

FEMALE

NO DISABILITY

2016 DEGREE IN MED LAD,

DIPLOMA IN MEDICAL LABOATORY TECHNOLOGY

2006 KCSE C

COMPUTER CERT,

REG B01629

5th July 2017 9.00 a.m. – 12 Noon  
3 JUSTUS KASAYA WAMALWA

23611907

 

MALE

NOT INDICATED

ESSENTIAL DRUGS SUPPLIES ,LABORATORY COMMODITY MANAGEMENT CERTIFICATE

DIPLOMA

2002 K.C.S.E C+

REG A06055

5th July 2017 9.00 a.m. – 12 Noon  
4 NAOMI AKELLO WASIKE

0719329844

FEMALE

NO DISABILITY

DIP IN MED ICAL LAB SCIENCES

2007 KCSE B-

REG A07291

5th July 2017 9.00 a.m. – 12 Noon  
5 OUMA EBBY JANETRIX

2756438

FEMALE

NO DISABILITY

DIPLOMA IN  MED LAB SCIENCES

2007 KCSE C+

COMPUTER CERT,DOONHOLM CATHOLIC COMPUTER

REG A08755

5th July 2017 9.00 a.m. – 12 Noon  
6 PHILOMENA N. NYONGESA

22383765

FEMALE

NOT INDICATED

DIPLOMA IN MEDICAL LABORATORY SCIENCES

2000 KCSE B-

REG A05179

 

5th July 2017 9.00 a.m. – 12 Noon  
7 MAUREEN ANYANGO

26305649

 

FEMALE

NO DISABILITY

DIPLOMA IN

COMPUTER CERT

2007 KCSE C

REG A09166

5th July 2017 9.00 a.m. – 12 Noon  
8 WILLIAM EGESA OGUTU

29564232

 

MALE

NOT INDICATED

2014 SENIOR DRIVING SCHOOL CLASS BCE

2014 DIPLOMA IN MEDICAL LABORATORY SCIENCES 2010 KCSE

REG A08149

5th July 2017 9.00 a.m. – 12 Noon  
9 JIMLACKS OGONDA

30199435

 

MALE

NOT INDICATED

DIPLOMA IN MEDICAL  LABAROTARY  SCIENCES

2011 KCSE

REG A09609

5th July 2017 9.00 a.m. – 12 Noon  
10 OPEMI LUPALO LEVITICUS

27949168

MALE 2014 DIPLOMA  MEDICAL LABORATORY SCIENCES COMPUTER CERTIFICATE,

2008 KCSE

REG A09550

5th July 2017 9.00 a.m. – 12 Noon  
11 CONCEPTER A EGESA

30508658

 

FEMALE

NO DISABILITY

2016 DIP IN MEDICAL LAB SCIENCES

2011 KCSE B-

COMPUTER CERTIFICATE

REG 002410

5th July 2017 9.00 a.m. – 12 Noon  
12 CONSOLATA ATIENO

ANGEDI

26061173

 

FEMALE

NO DISABILITY

2011 DIPLOMA IN MEDICAL LABORATORY SCIENCES

2006 KCSE B-

COMPUTER CERTIFICATE

REG A05205

5th July 2017 9.00 a.m. – 12 Noon  
13 ROBERT OMASET IDODI

24482578

 

MALE

NO DISABILITY

2016 DIP IN MEDICAL LABORATORY SCIENCE,

2012 CERTIFICATE IN MEDICAL LABORATOY SCIENCE

2006 KCSE C PLAIN

COMPUTER

5th July 2017 9.00 a.m. – 12 Noon  
14 DANIEL OSIRANG KARANI

23366148

MALE

NOT INDICATED

2006 KCSE

2010 DIP IN MEDICAL LABORATORY SCIENCE, COMPUTER CERTIFICATE, REGA04671

5th July 2017 9.00 a.m. – 12 Noon  
15 ANGURA FELIX OTEE

28412343

MALE

NO DISABILITY

2014,DIPLOMA  IN MEDICAL LAB SCIENCE

2010 KCSE C

REG A09207

5th July 2017 9.00 a.m. – 12 Noon  
16 NANCY OKUBASU

ID 9341692

 

FEMALE KCSE B+

DIPLOMA IN LABORATORY SCIENCES

REG A06555

5th July 2017 9.00 a.m. – 12 Noon  
17 EVERLYNE AKEE

22647548

 

FEMALE

NOT INDICATED

DIPLOMA  IN MEDICAL LABORATORY SERVICES

2000 KCSE C-

REG 5376

5th July 2017 9.00 a.m. – 12 Noon  
18 KENNETH MARUSI OKUBO

22572774

MALE

NO DISABILITY

2007 DIPLOMA  IN MEDICINE LABORATORY SCIENCES

2003 CERTIFICATE  IN MEDICAL  LABORATORY SCIENCES

2000 KCSE C

5th July 2017 9.00 a.m. – 12 Noon  
19 EMMANUEL WESONGA BWIRE

24743394

 

MALE

NO DISABILITY

COMPUTER CERTIFICATE,REAL ICT CENTRE

2004 KSE C+

DIPLOMA  IN MEDICAL  LAB SCIENCES,

REG A04797

5th July 2017 9.00 a.m. – 12 Noon  
20 FREDRICK J.O.CHALINGA

0729880289

 

MALE

NO DISABILITY

 

2008,BIOMEDICAL LAB TECHNOLOGY

COMPUTER CERTIFICATE

REG A07165

5th July 2017 9.00 a.m. – 12 Noon  
21 MAGINA WANDERA CHARLES

22803381

MALE

NOT INDICATED

2005 DIP IN MEDICAL LABORATORY SERVICES, 2000 KCSE B-

COMPUTER CERT

REG A01908

5th July 2017 9.00 a.m. – 12 Noon  
22 NELSON JUMA ODEDE

26662274

 

MALE

NO DISABILITY

2006 KCSE B-

2010 DIP IN MED LAB SCIENCE

REGA04414

5th July 2017 9.00 a.m. – 12 Noon  
23 STEPHEN OKUKU SONGA

23451776

 

MALE

NO DISABILITY

2014 NAIROB I TECHNICAL  DIP NI MED LAB TECH

2008 MORAVIA COMPUTER CERTIFICATE

2007 KCSE

REG A09442

5th July 2017 9.00 a.m. – 12 Noon  
24 SILAS KUDOYI OKWERO

26988093

 

MALE DIPLOMA IN MEDICAL  LABORATORY,RESEARCH  

KCSE 2007 B

REG A08738

5th July 2017 9.00 a.m. – 12 Noon  
25 WILFRIDAH NABWIRE MULECHI

26317370

 

FEMALE

NO DISABILITY

2011 DIP IN LABORATORY SCIENCES,CREDIT

2006 KCSE B-

2015 COMPUTER CERTIFICATE,

A07790

5th July 2017 9.00 a.m. – 12 Noon  
26 KEVIN ODHIAMBO OKUMU

ID 22385863

 

MALE KCSE B-

DIPLOMA IN LABORATORY SCIENCES

REG A09633

5th July 2017 9.00 a.m. – 12 Noon  
27 NABWIRE ODILIA OYUGI

 

FEMALE

NO DISABILITY

2013 KMTC,NAIROBI DIP IN MED LAB SCIENCES

2008 KCSE C+

 COMPUTER CERTIFICATE

REG A01217

5th July 2017 9.00 a.m. – 12 Noon  
28 DUNCAN OSERE

27593516

 

MALE

NO DISABILITY

2009 KCSE C+

DIP IN MED LAB TECHNOLOGIST

2016 COMPUTER CERTIFICATE

REG A08774

5th July 2017 9.00 a.m. – 12 Noon  
29 BENARD IMOO IRUKAN

ID 24426482

 

MALE KCSE B-

DIPLOMA IN LABORATORY SCIENCES

REG A09980

5th July 2017 9.00 a.m. – 12 Noon  
30 EVANS ETYANG OPAKASI

26172483

 

MALE

NO DISABILITY

2010 DIP IN MED LAB TECHNOLOGY

2012 CERTIFICATE IN HIV MANAGEMENT

2011 COMPUTER CERTIFICATE

2005 KCSE B

REG A06102

5th July 2017 9.00 a.m. – 12 Noon  
31 SILAS ICHULOI BARASA

 

MALE NOT INDICATED 2011 DIP IN MED LAB SCIENCE ,KENYA POLY UNIVERSITY

2006 KCSE

REG A09193

5th July 2017 9.00 a.m. – 12 Noon  
32 CATHERINE AMURUON

 

FEMALE 2008 BSC MEDICAL MICROBIOLOGY,

2004 EGERTON UNIVERSITY ,BRIDGING CERTIFICATE COURSE IN MATHEMATICS

2004 COMPUTER ,

2002 KCSE B-

REG M08931

5th July 2017 9.00 a.m. – 12 Noon  
33 LINDA LWANGU KHATIALA

ID 28029556

 

FEMALE KCSE B

DIPLOMA IN LABORATORY SCIENCES

REG A08712

5th July 2017 9.00 a.m. – 12 Noon  
3.        REGISTERED CLINICAL OFFICER, JOB GROUP ‘H’  
1.          IRENE BETTY OSAMBA

A1923015

 

FEMALE

N/A

DIPLOMA IN CLINICAL MEDICINE AND SURGERY KMTC NAKURU

REG REG 5546

PL R00735/14

4th July 2017 12.30 p.m. -2.00 p.m.  
2.          CHRISTOPHER MOSES LUKHONI

27406364

 

MALE

N/A

DIPLOMA IN CLINICAL MEDICINE AND SURGERY KMTC KAKAMEGA

REG 12670

PL NO. RA60426/15

4th July 2017 12.30 p.m. -2.00 p.m.  
3.          ELVIS ASWANI MAKAMBO

0703556344/0733606106

04.08.1986

25310817

MALE

NOT INDICATED

DIPLOMA IN CLINICAL MEDICINE AND SURGERY

KCSE2005 B-(MINUS)

REG 10484

PL 01354/16

4th July 2017 12.30 p.m. -2.00 p.m.  
4.          DAVID ODUOR AJWANG

28988815

MALE

 NOT INDICATED

DIP IN CLINICAL MEDICAL AND SURGERY

KCSE B (PLAIN)

COMPUTER CERTIFICATE

 

4th July 2017 12.30 p.m. -2.00 p.m.  
5.          ONGOMA AKINYI ELIZABETH

ID 27399823

 

FEMALE

NO DISABILITY

KCSE C+

DIPLOMA IN CLINICAL MEDICINE

PL NO.RA00637/16

 

4th July 2017 12.30 p.m. -2.00 p.m.  
6.          ANTHONY OGUTI ODHIAMBO

25313197

 

MALE

N/D

2008-2010:KMTC DIPLOMA IN CLINICAL MEDICINE AND SURGERY

2005:KCSE B+

REG 11396

PL 02985/16

4th July 2017 12.30 p.m. -2.00 p.m.  
7.          JOSEPHAT OUMA OMOTO

ID27235907

TEL 0714026655

MALE KCSE B-

DIPLOMA IN CLINICAL MEDICINE AND SURGERY

REG 14529

PL R00734/15

4th July 2017 12.30 p.m. -2.00 p.m.  
8.          BELINDA NEKESA OLANDO

28170906

FEMALE

 NOT INDICATED

DIP IN CLINICAL MEDICAL AND SURGERY

KCSE B (PLAIN)

COMPUTER CERTIFICATE

REG 16840

PL R01598/16

4th July 2017 12.30 p.m. -2.00 p.m.  
9.          VALERY MADANGU

27516954

 

FEMALE

NOT INDICATED

DIPLOMA IN CLINICAL AND SURGERY

NATIONAL HIV INTEGRATED TRAINING COURSE,CLINICAL OFFICERS COUNCIL,

REG 13987

PL R00080/15

4th July 2017 12.30 p.m. -2.00 p.m.  
10.       ANTONY OSURU OLOO

ID 27987307

 

FEMALE  

REG 15097

PL R01663/15

4th July 2017 12.30 p.m. -2.00 p.m.  
11.       JUSTUS WANDERA OUMA

28988635

 

MALE

NOT INDICATED

DIPLOMA IN CLINICAL MEDICINE AND SURGERY

REGREG 16531

PL R01182/16

4th July 2017 12.30 p.m. -2.00 p.m.  
12.        RENE BARASA OGUBA

24598865

 

 

MALE

NOT DISABLE

SEPT.2008-SEPT.2011

DIPLOMA IN CLINICAL MEDICINE AND SURGERY (LAKE INSTITUTE OF TROPICAL MEDICINE)

NOV.2011 CERTIFICATE IN FIRST AID(ST. JOHN AMBULANCE)

2004  KCSE (B

REG 11469

PL R02481

4th July 2017 12.30 p.m. -2.00 p.m.  
13.       JOSEPH ODHIAMBO

23404590

 

MALE

NOT DISABLE

KMTC KISII-2007-2010-DIPLOMA IN CLINICAL MEDICINE AND SURGERY.

KCSE 2005(B)

REG REG 10190

PL RA02846/16

4th July 2017 12.30 p.m. -2.00 p.m.  
14.       JUDITH NABWIRE

ID 29371396

 

FEMALE KCSE B

DIPLOMA IN CLINICAL MEDICINE

REG 16341

PL R00951/16

4th July 2017 12.30 p.m. -2.00 p.m.  
15.       MERCY OUMA

ID 28247083

 

FEMALE KCSE

DIPLOMA IN CLINICAL MEDICINE AND SURGERY

REG 16647

PL NO. R01318/16

4th July 2017 12.30 p.m. -2.00 p.m.  
16.       BRAMUEL WESONGA

24823468

MALE

NOT INDICATED

DIP IN CLINICAL MEDICIN AND SURGERY 2009

COMPUTER CERTIFICATE,SEGA SILICON VALLEY 2012

KCSE CERT  2004,B PLAIN

2016 BSC FOOD AND NURITION AND DIETETIC ,KENYATTA UNIVERSITY

REG 8770

PL R0378/15

4th July 2017 12.30 p.m. -2.00 p.m.  
17.       MOURINE ASINGWA

28658260

 

FEMALE

N/A

DIPLOMA IN CLINICAL MEDICINE AND SURGERY KMTC KAKAMEGA CAMPUS

REG 17051

PL R01986116

4th July 2017 12.30 p.m. -2.00 p.m.  
18.       KELVIN MUGOMA ODHIAMBO

27782650

 

MALE

N/A

DIPLOMA IN CLINICAL MEDICINEV AND SURGERY LAKE INSTITUTE OF TROPICAL MEDICINE

REG 1580

PL R00328/16

4th July 2017 12.30 p.m. -2.00 p.m.  
19.       EMMANUEL MARIGA NAMWAYA

27853366

 

MALE

NOT DISABLE

2011-2014: DIPLOMA IN CLINICAL MEDICINE, SURGERY AND COMMUNITY HEALTH|

REG 16652

PL R01323/16

     
20.       DORINE OGUGO

25629763

 

 

FEMALE

N/A

DIPLOMA IN CLINICAL MEDICINE AND SURGERY KMTC

REG 8768

PL R05319/13

4th July 2017 12.30 p.m. -2.00 p.m.  
21.       JOYCE JUDITH KASIRE

28180916

 

FEMALE

N/D

2011-2014: DIPLOMA IN CLINICAL MEDICINE

2008: KCSE(B-)

 

4th July 2017 12.30 p.m. -2.00 p.m.  
22.       LUNJALU ADEMBA ADEMBA

27017669

 

MALE

N/D

2009-2012: DIPLOMA IN CLINICAL MEDICINE AND SURGERY.

2007:KCSE(B-)

REG 14904

PL  01270/15

4th July 2017 12.30 p.m. -2.00 p.m.  
23.       EUDIA NAFULA OMENDA

27501265

 

FEMALE

N/D

 

2010-2013: DIPLOMA IN CLINICAL

2007:KCSE(B-)

REG 15825

PL R00351/16

4th July 2017 12.30 p.m. -2.00 p.m.  
24.       JOHN EMMANUEL WANYAMA

26379174

 

MALE

N/A

DIPLOMA IN CLINICAL MEDICINE AND SURGERY KMTC

REG 10019

PL 00039/17

4th July 2017 12.30 p.m. -2.00 p.m.  
25.       DANIEL EGESA OKETCH

24673082

 

MALE

N/A

2009-2010:DIPLOMA IN CLINICAL MEDICINE AND SURGERY

2005:KCSE(C+)

REG 13075

PL NO. R01026/15

4th July 2017 12.30 p.m. -2.00 p.m.  
26.       ANNET BALONGO

ID 27929080

 

FEMALE KCSE B-

DIPLOMA CLINICAL MEDICINE

REG 14035

PL NO. R000137/15

4th July 2017 12.30 p.m. -2.00 p.m.  
27.       HARRISON ETEMESI NASUBO

25573824

 

MALE

N/D

AUG. 2014: CERTIFICATE IN ADVANCE

2005:KCSE(B-)

REG 10049

PL RA00425/15

4th July 2017 12.30 p.m. -2.00 p.m.  
28.       CHARLES WINSTONE NACHAKI

26237097

 

MALE

N/A

DIPLOMA IN CLINICAL MEDICINE AND SURGERY

REG 10789

PL RA02205/16

4th July 2017 12.30 p.m. -2.00 p.m.  
29.       JUSTUS WANDERA OUMA

28988635

 

MALE

N/D

2011-2014:KMTC KISUMU ,DIPLOMA IN CLINICAL MEDICINE AND SURGERY.

2010:KCSE(B-)

REG 16531

PL NO. R01182/2018

4th July 2017 12.30 p.m. -2.00 p.m.  
30.       PATRICK KULULU OGORO

24647884

 

MALE

N/D

DIPLOMA IN TROPICAL MEDICINE

REG 11799

PL NO.

4th July 2017 12.30 p.m. -2.00 p.m.  
31.       ANTHONY OGUTI ODHIAMBO

ID 25313197

 

MALE KCSE B+

DIPLOMA IN CLINICAL MEDICINE AND SURGERY

REG 11396

PL RA02485/16

4th July 2017 12.30 p.m. -2.00 p.m.  
32.       EMILY ANYANGO NABWALA

 

FEMALE KCSE B

DIPLOMA IN CLINICAL MEDICINE

REG 15943

PL R00483/16

4th July 2017 12.30 p.m. -2.00 p.m.  
33.       HARON OMENDA

27830578

MALE

NO DISABILITY

DIP IN CLINICAL MEDICINE AND SURGERY (INTERNATION SCHOOL OF MEDICINE AND APPLIED TECHNOLOGY)

REG 15665

PL R00165/16

KCSE CERT 2009,B-(MINUS)

4th July 2017 12.30 p.m. -2.00 p.m.  
34.       GABRIEL WANJALA WANYAMA

ID 28549989

 

MALE KCSE C+

DIPLOMA IN CLINICAL MEDICINE AND SURGERY

REG 15928

PL R00467/16

4th July 2017 12.30 p.m. -2.00 p.m.  
35.       JOAN DOROTY MALABA

25825103

 

FEMALE

N/D

2006-2009:DIP. IN CLINICAL MEDICINE AND SURGERY.

2005:KCSE(C+)

REG 8551

PL R02167/16

4th July 2017 12.30 p.m. -2.00 p.m.  
36.       PAULEEN MOUREEN ADHIAMBO

ID 27829094

 

FEMALE KCSE

DIPLOMA IN CLINICAL MEDICINE & SURGERY

REG 14841

PL 01169/15

4th July 2017 12.30 p.m. -2.00 p.m.  
37.       EDWIN PETER

WAMBANI

2756636

 

MALE

N/A

KMTC WEBUYE CAM PUS

REG 12830

PL NO.

4th July 2017 12.30 p.m. -2.00 p.m.  
38.       MAUREEN MBOTELA NYONGESA

28836533

 

FEMALE

N/D

2011-2014:; DIPLOMA IN CLINICAL MEDICINE AND SURGERY .

2009:KCSE(B-)

REG 16568/

PL R02223/16

4th July 2017 12.30 p.m. -2.00 p.m.  
39.       ARMSTRONG ALEX SHIKUKU

27459078

 

FEMALE

N/D

2010-2013:PRESBYTERIAN UNIVERSITY OF EAST AFRICA DIPLOMA IN CLINICAL MEDICINE AND SURGERY.

2007:KCSE (C+)

REG 15413

PL R03511/15

4th July 2017 12.30 p.m. -2.00 p.m.  
40.       PETER SAMUEL ALUKU

28520163

 

MALE

NOT DISABLE

2011-2014: THE PRESBYTERIAN UNIVERSITY OF EAST AFRICA, DIPLOMA IN CLINICAL MEDICINE, SURGERY AND COMMUNITY HEALTH.

2006-2009:KCSE(B PLAIN)

REG 16914

PL 01712/16

4th July 2017 12.30 p.m. -2.00 p.m.  
41.       BUSURU BERNARD MUSUNGU

ID 22574216

 

FEMALE KCSE C+

DIPLOMA IN CLINICAL MEDICINE

REG 6129

PL RA01701/16

4th July 2017 12.30 p.m. -2.00 p.m.  
42.       KAMITO ALLOYS OPENYU

26279000

MALE

 NOT INDICATED

DIP IN CLINICAL MEDICAL AND SURGERY

KCSE B (PLAIN)

REG 16899

PL R01688/16

4th July 2017 12.30 p.m. -2.00 p.m.  
43.       ELIZABETH MWENESI

25963163

 

FEMALE

N/A

INTERNSHIP AT BUSIA DISTRICT HOSPITAL

REG. 10451

PL NO. RA00532/16

4th July 2017 12.30 p.m. -2.00 p.m.  
44.       JOAN BARASA INYOKOPE

20633920

 

FEMALE

N/D

1998-2001:KMTC, DIPLOMA IN CLINICAL MEDICINE AND SURGERY.

1997:KCSE:(B-)

REG 4852

PL 01530/14

 

4th July 2017 12.30 p.m. -2.00 p.m.  
45.       CATHERINE LILIAN MKAVANAH

28276696

 

FEMALE

N/D

2010-2013: KMTC KISII, DIPLOMA IN CLINICAL MEDICINE AND SURGERY.

2008:KCSE(B-)

REG 13991

PL R00084/15

4th July 2017 12.30 p.m. -2.00 p.m.  
46.       BEN CHEMOSIT CHEMWONE

27621476

 

MALE

N/D

2009-2012:  DIPLOMA IN CLINICAL MEDICINE AND SURGERY.

2007: KCSE (B-)

REG 12392

PL

4th July 2017 12.30 p.m. -2.00 p.m.  
47.       AKELLO OKONGO LIBERATUS

26160788

MALE

 NOT INDICATED

DIP IN CLINICAL MEDICAL AND SURGERY

KCSE C+

COMPUTER CERTIFICATE

REG 14157

PL NO. R00200/15

4th July 2017 12.30 p.m. -2.00 p.m.  
48.       MAUREEN IKANON ODEMBA

26487296

FEMALE

NOT INDICATED

DIP IN CLINICAL MEDICINE AND SURGERY

2007 KCSE

REG 11315

PL RA00490/15

 

4th July 2017 12.30 p.m. -2.00 p.m.  
49.       AUGUSTINE OCHULA OTOGO

26170819

 

MALE

NOT DISABLE

2007-20-11: DIPLOMA IN MEDICINE AND SURGERY AT LAKE INSTITUTION OF TROPICAL MEDICINE.

2006:KCSE (C+)   

REG 10920

PL RA00421/16

4th July 2017 12.30 p.m. -2.00 p.m.  
50.       MURUNGA ALUKU KIZITO

28305112

 

MALE

N/A

DIPLOMA IN CLINICAL MEDICINE AND SURGERY 4th July 2017 12.30 p.m. -2.00 p.m.  
51.       JULIET OTWANE TOTO

28661563

 

 

FEMALE

N/D

2011-2014:DIPLOMA IN CLINICAL MEDICINE AND SURGERY

2010:KCSE (B-)

REG

PL NO. R01233/16

4th July 2017 12.30 p.m. -2.00 p.m.  
52.       BISANSIO EWATA ABULA

27556398

 

MALE

N/A

DIPLOMA IN CLINICAL MEDICINE AND SURGERY

 

REG 12101

PL RA00856/15

4th July 2017 12.30 p.m. -2.00 p.m.  
53.       IRENE EKAPTEN AMUSOLO 

28678318

 

FEMALE

N/A

DIPLOMA IN CLINICAL MEDICINE AND SURGERY

REG 14767

REG R01068/15

4th July 2017 12.30 p.m. -2.00 p.m.  
54.       HUMPHREY EKAMURAN ORACHI

26053481

MALE

 NOT INDICATED

DIP IN CLINICAL MEDICAL AND SURGERY

KCSE B (PLAIN)

COMPUTER CERTIFICATE

 

4th July 2017 12.30 p.m. -2.00 p.m.  
55.       AGNES NGOYA ONYINO

 

FEMALE

N/A

DIPLOMA IN CLINICAL MEDICINE AND SURGERY

REG 11568

PL NO. 00436/15

4th July 2017 12.30 p.m. -2.00 p.m.  
56.       WENSLUS ADENYA

27361262

 

MALE

N/A

DIPLOMA IN CLINICAL MEDICINE AND SURGERY

REG 15152

PL R01890/15

4th July 2017 12.30 p.m. -2.00 p.m.  
57.       WINFRED ADEKE ELWENYET

23889589

 

MALE

N/A

 DIPLOMA IN CLINICAL MEDICINE AND SURGERY KMTC

REG 5852

PL 01440/15

4th July 2017 12.30 p.m. -2.00 p.m.  
58.       FAITH IGULE BARASA

2913019

FEMALE

 NOT INDICATED

DIP IN CLINICAL MEDICAL AND SURGERY

REG 16527

PL R01177/16

KCSE B-

4th July 2017 12.30 p.m. -2.00 p.m.  
59.       KENNETH KICHWANGI ILUKU

DOB

ID 27768761

 

MALE

NOT DISABLE

2009-2013: DIPLOMA IN CLINICAL MEDICINE AND SURGERY

2007:KCSE(B PLAIN)

REG 13319

PL RA1401/16

 

4th July 2017 12.30 p.m. -2.00 p.m.  
60.       LINET WANAMBIRO

26076861

 

FEMALE

N/A

DIPLOMA IN CLINICAL MEDICINE AND SURGERY

REG 13066

PL RA01153/16

4th July 2017 12.30 p.m. -2.00 p.m.  
61.       FORTUNATUS TAAKA WAFULA

27978669

 

FEMALE

N/A

2009-2013;DIPLOMA IN CLINICAL MEDICINE .

2008;KCSE(C PLAIN)

REG R01069/15

PL

4th July 2017 12.30 p.m. -2.00 p.m.  
62.       EUNICE ANYANGO OUNDO

282766090

 

MALE

N/D

2010-2013: DIPLOMA IN CLINICAL MEDICINE AND SURGERY.

2009:KCSE (B-)

4th July 2017 12.30 p.m. -2.00 p.m.  
63.       OKUMU OWUOR NECCIM

26835067

 

MALE

NOT INDICATED

DIPLOMA IN CLINICAL MEDICINE AND SURGERY AT KMTC

REG 11100

PL NO. R901159/16

4th July 2017 12.30 p.m. -2.00 p.m.  
64.       CHARLES WAFULA BARASA

25401254

MALE

 NOT INDICATED

DIP IN CLINICAL MEDICAL AND SURGERY

KCSE B (PLAIN)

REG 13260

PL R00806

4th July 2017 12.30 p.m. -2.00 p.m.  
65.       NICHOLAS OTIENO OUMA

24892571

 

MALE

N/A

DIPLOMA IN CLINICAL MEDICINE, SURGERY AND COMMUNITY HEALTH

REG 14044

PL R00156/15

4th July 2017 12.30 p.m. -2.00 p.m.  
66.       SILAS MELCHIZEDEK WANDERA MAOKHA

23739047

 

MALE

N/A

REG 14223

PL NO. R00360/15

4th July 2017 12.30 p.m. -2.00 p.m.  
67.       EVANS BABU BWIRE

28352124

 

 

MALE

N/A

SEPT. 2010- JULY 2013:KMTC SIAYA WITH DIPLOMA IN CLINICAL MEDICINE AND SURGERY.

2009:KCSE(B)

4th July 2017 12.30 p.m. -2.00 p.m.  
68.       MICHAEL HARRISON NDUBE

29188940

 

MALE

N/A

SEPT.2010-2013:DIPLOMA IN CLINICAL MEDICINE, SURGERY AND COMMUNITY HEALTH

2009:KCSE(C PLAIN)

REG 16904

PL 01693/16

4th July 2017 12.30 p.m. -2.00 p.m.  
69.       EMMANUEL OKUMU

28596133

 

MALE

NOT DISABLE

SEPT. 2010-SEPT. 2013: DIPLOMA IN CLINICAL MEDICINE AND SURGERY.

2009:KCSE (C+)

REG 14093

PL NO 14093

PL NO. R00217/15

4th July 2017 12.30 p.m. -2.00 p.m.  
70.       BARRACK OUMA

ID26175086

 

MALE KCSE B-

DIPLOMA IN CLINICAL MEDICINE

REG 13349

PL RA01091/16

4th July 2017 12.30 p.m. -2.00 p.m.  
71.       GERALD ODUORY WESONGA

26573261

 

MALE

N/A

DIPLOMA IN CLINICAL MEDIC INE AND SURGERY KMTC MURANGA

REG 12906

PL RA00242/16

4th July 2017 12.30 p.m. -2.00 p.m.  
72.       PHAUSTINE AKINYI SIMIYU

ID 28892987

 

MALE

NO DISABILITY

KCSE

DIPLOMA IN CLINICAL MEDICINE

PL NO. R01131/1

REG 1248085

4th July 2017 12.30 p.m. -2.00 p.m.  
73.       JOSEPHAT ODONGO

ID  23404590

 

MALE KCSE B

DIPLOMA IN MEDICINE

REG 13153

PL RA00783/15

4th July 2017 12.30 p.m. -2.00 p.m.  
74.       EMMA DOLL WAKHOLI

ID33799765

 

FEMALE KCSE

DIPLOMA IN CLINICAL MEDICINE

REG 17034

PL R01943/16

4th July 2017 12.30 p.m. -2.00 p.m.  
75.       PROTUS EDSON CHANGAYA MULIMA

24741692

 

MALE.

N/D

JUL. 2010:DIPLOMA IN CLINICAL MEDICINE AND SURGERY.

2005:KCSE(B+)

4th July 2017 12.30 p.m. -2.00 p.m.  
76.        BRENDA LUVEMBE

24589294

 

 

MALE

N/A

DIPLOMA IN CLINICAL MEDICINE, SURGERY AND COMMUNITY HEALTH

REG 8346

PL RA00653/15

4th July 2017 12.30 p.m. -2.00 p.m.  
77.       MAURINE NAFULA WAYUMBU

26336598

 

FEMALE

N/A

2010-2013;DIPLOMA IN CLINICAL MEDICINE AND SURGERY

2008:KCSE(B PLAIN)

PL REG 14116

PL ROO226/13

4th July 2017 12.30 p.m. -2.00 p.m.  
78.       GRACE NASAMBU MACKENZIE

28236815

 

FEMALE

N/A

DIPLOMA IN CLINICAL MEDICINE AND SURGERY

REG 16507

PL R01154/16

4th July 2017 12.30 p.m. -2.00 p.m.  
79.       LILIAN NDAKALU

ID 25220374

 

FEMALE KCSE

DIPLOMA IN CLINICAL MEDICINE

REG 8713

PL NO. R011942/16

4th July 2017 12.30 p.m. -2.00 p.m.  
80.       DORAH AKINYI OLUOCH

31591979

 

FEMALE

N/A

ST MARYS SCHOOL OF CLINICAL MEDICINE AND SURGERY

REG  12095

PL RA01459/16

4th July 2017 12.30 p.m. -2.00 p.m.  
81.       CAROLYNE IVASHA WENDO

ID 22611083

 

FEMALE

NO DISABILITY

KCSE B-

DIPLOMA IN CLINICAL MEDICINE

REG 11232

PL NO. RA02933/16

4th July 2017 12.30 p.m. -2.00 p.m.  
82.       JOAN WAWIRE

28010601

 

FEMALE

N/A

SEPT. 2009-SEPT. 2012;KMTC,DIPLOMA IN CLINICAL MEDICINE AND SURGERY.

2008:KCSE(B-)

REG 13230

RA00918/15

4th July 2017 12.30 p.m. -2.00 p.m.  
83.       ALLAN OWINO OTIENO

28617302

MALE

WITH NO DISABILITY

DIP IN CLINICAL MEDICINE AND SURGERY 2013

KCSE 2009,B(PLAIN)

REG 15060

PL R01626/15

4th July 2017 12.30 p.m. -2.00 p.m.  
84.       EDDAH ADHIAMBO OWUOR

28336636

 

FEMALE

NOT INDICATED

DIP IN CLINICAL MEDICAL AND SURGERY

CERTIFICATE IN INFORMATION TECKNOLOGY                                    

KCSE B-

REG 16135

PL R00708/16

4th July 2017 12.30 p.m. -2.00 p.m.  
85.       RUTH AKOTH OLWANDE

28465792

 

FEMALE

N/A

DIPLOMA IN CLINICAL MEDICINE AND SURGERY

REG 16820

PL R01560/16

4th July 2017 12.30 p.m. -2.00 p.m.  
86.       CHRISTINE ATIENO ONGINJO

29057202

 

FEMALE

N/A

DIPLOMA IN CLINICAL AND MEDICAL SURGERY KMTC KISUMU

REG 14779

PL 01082/15

4th July 2017 12.30 p.m. -2.00 p.m.  
87.       STEPHEN ROBERT OMONDI ODHIAMBO

ID 27729072

 

MALE KCSE B-

DIPLOMA IN CLINICAL MEDICINE AND SURGERY

REG 14078

PL R00202/15

4th July 2017 12.30 p.m. -2.00 p.m.  
88.       OMARI LILIAN AKOTH

ID 25713994

 

FEMALE KCSE

DIPLOMA

REG 10779

PL RA02965/16

4th July 2017 12.30 p.m. -2.00 p.m.  
89.       JOB BOSIRE OIRERE

21929016

 

MALE 2006-2009: KMTC, DIPLOMA IN CLINICAL MEDICINE AND SURGERY.

1999;KCSE (B-)

REG 9401

PL 00150/15

PL

4th July 2017 12.30 p.m. -2.00 p.m.  
90.       REBAH ADISA AMOTI

24444932

 

FEMALE

N/D

2002-2005: DIPLOMA IN CLINICAL MEDICINE AND SURGERY 2001:KCSE(C PLAIN)

REG 5976

PL R007441/15

4th July 2017 12.30 p.m. -2.00 p.m.  
91.       SHARON NANDI KAGHEDA

27300883

 

FEMALE

N/A

 DIPLOMA IN TROPICAL MEDICINE

2008:KCSE(C+)  .

REG 12974

PL RA01027/15

4th July 2017 12.30 p.m. -2.00 p.m.  
92.       FRED WANYAMA WANYONYI

27382937

      

MALE

 NOT INDICATED

DIP IN CLINICAL MEDICAL AND SURGERY

KCSE B (PLAIN)

COMPUTER CERTIFICATE

REG 13509

PL RA 01150/16

4th July 2017 12.30 p.m. -2.00 p.m.  
93.       EDWIN BOKOO BARAKE

ID25394676

 

MALE NO DISABILITY KCSE

DIPLOMA IN CLINICAL MEDICINE

PL NO R01243/16

REG 16583

4th July 2017 12.30 p.m. -2.00 p.m.  
94.       SULEIMAN ONYANGO OMEDO

28265543

 

MALE

N/A

KMTC SIAYA CAMPUS CLINICAL MEDICINE SURGERY AND COMMUNITY HEALTH

REG 13835

PL NO. RA 034401/16

4th July 2017 12.30 p.m. -2.00 p.m.  
95.       BYRON ERICK OCHIENG OLOO

ID 27027034

 

MALE KCSE C+

DIPLOMA IN CLINICAL MEDICINE AND SURGERY

REG 14457

PL R00653/15

4th July 2017 12.30 p.m. -2.00 p.m.  
96.       RASHID A. OSEMBO

ID 29408302

 

MALE KCSE B

DIPLOMA IN CLINICAL MEDICINE AND SURGERY

REG 17125

PL R12235/16

4th July 2017 12.30 p.m. -2.00 p.m.  
97.       LYDIA RUTH MUDIERA

ID 30308257

 

FEMALE KCSE C+

DIPLOMA IN CLINICAL MEDICINE AND SURGERY

REG 17498

PL NO. R00420/17

4th July 2017 12.30 p.m. -2.00 p.m.  
98.       OBANDA CHRISTOPHER OGOBA  

23120728

 

MALE

N/A

2003-2006:DIPLOMA IN CLINICAL MEDICINE,SURGERY AND COMMUNITY HEALTH.

2001:KCSE (C+)

REG 6118

PL NO.  R00912/15

4th July 2017 12.30 p.m. -2.00 p.m.  
99.       OLOO BWIRE PATRICK

26739862

 

MALE

N/A

DIPLOMA IN CLINICAL MEDICINE AND SURGERY KMTC

REG 11938

PL R02407/15

4th July 2017 12.30 p.m. -2.00 p.m.  
100.    LAURYN OGERE OWANGA

28075224

 

FEMALE

N/D

AUG. 2011 – JULY 2014:DIPLOMA IN CLINICAL MEDICINE AND SURGERY.

2008:KCSE (C+)

REG 15530

PL R04025/15

4th July 2017 12.30 p.m. -2.00 p.m.  
101.    JERRY ABALA

27589028

 

MALE

N/A

DIPLOMA IN CLINICAL MEDICINE AND SURGERY

REG 15183

PL R02228/15

4th July 2017 12.30 p.m. -2.00 p.m.  
102.    PROTUS OKHONGA

24450291

 

MALE

N/A

DIPLOMA IN CLINICAL MEDICINE AND SURGERY 

REG 8186

PL NO. R03452/14

4th July 2017 12.30 p.m. -2.00 p.m.  
103.    ODUOR BONFACE NANDWA

ID 28142024

 

MALE KCSE C+

DIPLOMA IN CLINICAL MEDICINE

REG 15807

PL R00330/16

4th July 2017 12.30 p.m. -2.00 p.m.  
104.    LUCY ADUR MUTIA

25267246

 

FEMALE

NOT DIDABLE

SEPT. 2007-SEPT. 2010:KKMTC    DIPLOMA IN CLINICAL MEDICINE AND SURGERY.

2005:KCSE(B PLAIN)

REG 10191

PL  R02847/16

4th July 2017 12.30 p.m. -2.00 p.m.  
105.    LYDIA MASIKA

26374924

 

FEMALE

N/A

DIPLOMA CERTIFICATE IN H.T.C

REG 12279

PL NO. RA00455/16

 

4th July 2017 12.30 p.m. -2.00 p.m.  
106.    GEOFREY MUSANGI

28475771

 

MALE

N/A

DIPLOMA IN CLINICAL MEDICINE AND SURGERY

REG 15652

PL R00933/16

4th July 2017 12.30 p.m. -2.00 p.m.  
107.    MESHACK ATSIMALE

24294707

MALE

NOT INDICATED

DIPLOMA IN CLINICAL ,MEDICINE AND SURGERY

2003 KCSE B PLAIN

REG 7859

PL NO. R03389/15

4th July 2017 12.30 p.m. -2.00 p.m.  
108.    EDWIN KIRWA

25246097

 

MALE

N/A

DIPLOMA IN CLINICAL MEDICINE AND SURGERY

REG 10611

4th July 2017 12.30 p.m. -2.00 p.m.  
109.    BENJAMIN KOROBOI WAMALWA

28144025

 

MALE

NOT INDICATED

BSC, HEALTH PROFESSIONS EDUCATION

DIPLOMA IN CLINICAL MEDICINE AND SURGERY

REG 16012

PL 00565

4th July 2017 12.30 p.m. -2.00 p.m.  
110.    EDWINE NABALOKHA MUTORO

27501847

MALE

 NOT INDICATED

DIP IN CLINICAL MEDICAL AND SURGERY

REG 14889

PL R01249/15

KCSE B (PLAIN)

COMPUTER CERTIFICATE

4th July 2017 12.30 p.m. -2.00 p.m.  
111.    BENARD WANJALA  MUCHEMBI

24360637

MALE

 NOT INDICATED

DIP IN CLINICAL MEDICAL AND SURGERY

KCSE B (PLAIN)

COMPUTER CERTIFICATE

REG 16523

PL R01172/16

4th July 2017 12.30 p.m. -2.00 p.m.  
112.    EDDAH NASUMBU SARAI

24950187

 

FEMALE

N/D

2010-2013:TRAINED AT KMTC IN CLINICAL MEDICINE AND SURGERY.

2004:KCSE (B PLAIN)

REG 16509

PL R01156/16

4th July 2017 12.30 p.m. -2.00 p.m.  
113.    MATANDA BARASA BENSON

24581501

MALE

NOT INDICATED

 

DIPLOMA IN CLINICAL MEDICINE  AND SURGERY 

REG 9817

PL RA0291/16

2004 KCSE B PLAIN

 

4th July 2017 12.30 p.m. -2.00 p.m.  
114.    DENNIS SIMIYU WAMOCHO

27907360

MALE

 NOT INDICATED

DIP IN CLINICAL MEDICAL AND SURGERY

KCSE B (PLAIN)

COMPUTER CERTIFICATE

REG 15052

PL R01579/15

4th July 2017 12.30 p.m. -2.00 p.m.  
115.    EDWARD KHISA WANYONYI

25452859

 

MALE

N/A

DIPLOMA IN CLINICAL MEDICINE

REG 16635

PL

4th July 2017 12.30 p.m. -2.00 p.m.  
116.    EMMAUS W. SIMIYU

26422506

MALE

 NOT INDICATED

DIP IN CLINICAL MEDICAL AND SURGERY

KCSE B (PLAIN)

REG 11619

PL R00148/15

4th July 2017 12.30 p.m. -2.00 p.m.  
117.    ALFRED KUYI WANJALA

ID 27623406

 

MALE KCSE B

DIPLOMA IN CLINICAL MEDICINE

REG  14134

PL O. R00254/15

4th July 2017 12.30 p.m. -2.00 p.m.  
118.    MAURICE BARASA SIKUTA

28480425

 

MALE

NOT DISABLED

2010-2013: DIPLOMA IN CLINICAL MEDICINE AND SURGERY.

2009:KCSE(B PLAIN)

REG 14064

PL R00186/15

4th July 2017 12.30 p.m. -2.00 p.m.  
119.    CEDRICK ALUSA SHIPUKU

28477832

MALE

NO DISABILITY

DIP IN CLINICAL MEDICINE AND SURGERY

KCSE 2009,B PLAIN

REG 15973

PL NO. R00519/16

4th July 2017 12.30 p.m. -2.00 p.m.  
120.    KENNETH ANDATI INGANGA

27315605

 

MALE

N/A

DIPLOMA KMTC 2012

REHG 13319

PL NO. RA01401/16

4th July 2017 12.30 p.m. -2.00 p.m.  
121.    DENNIS KHAMISI LUSENO

26651813

 

MALE

N/A

DIPLOMA IN CLINICAL MEDICINE AND SURGERY KMTC

REG 10979

PL R00009/17

4th July 2017 12.30 p.m. -2.00 p.m.  
122.    CHRISTOPHER .MUKENYA NYONGESA

25235641

 

 

MALE

NOT DISABLED

 

2006-2011,DIPLOMA IN CLINICAL MEDICINE AND SURGERY

2005 B PLAIN.

REG 12112

PL R01136/16

4th July 2017 12.30 p.m. -2.00 p.m.  
123.    JOSHUAH NYONGESA JUMA

25176151

 

MALE

N/D

2010:DIPLOMA IN CLINICAL MEDICINE AND SURGERY

2005:KCSE(B PLAIN)

REG 9884

PL R01907/16

4th July 2017 12.30 p.m. -2.00 p.m.  
124.    ALUSHULA VINCENT OPIYO

24933734

 

MALE

N/A

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN CLINICAL MEDICINE

REG 10358

PL RA 00320/16

4th July 2017 12.30 p.m. -2.00 p.m.  
4.        PHAMACEUTICAL TECHNOLOGIST JOB GROUP H          
1 DANIEL O IMOTUAN

13169647

 

MALE NOT INDICATED 2009 NAIROBI INSTITUTE OF BUSINESS STUDIES,DIP IN PHQARMACY,

2006 COMPUTER CERTIFICATE 1992 KCSE C PLAIN

5th July 2017 12.30 p.m. – 2.00 p.m.  
2 ANTHONY A. UGUSTINE OLOO NYONGESA

2006497

 

MALE

NOT INDICATED

2014 DIP IN PHARMACEUTICAL TECHNOLOGY,CREDIT

1995 KCSE C+

5th July 2017 12.30 p.m. – 2.00 p.m.  
3 MAUREEN NERIMA OJUWA

ID23081620

 

FEMALE NO DISABILITY   5th July 2017 12.30 p.m. – 2.00 p.m.  
4 DENIS IMOTOKA IROTO

22360067

 

MALE

NOT INDICATED

2008 DIP IN PHARMACY,PASS

1998 KCSE C-

5th July 2017 12.30 p.m. – 2.00 p.m.  
5 KENNEDY  FRANKLINE NABONGO

22146106

 

MALE

NO DISABILITY

2003 DIPLOMA IN PHARMACY

NASCOP CERTIFICATES

5th July 2017 12.30 p.m. – 2.00 p.m.  
6 SYLVESTER MUSUMBA OMONDI

22146138

 

MALE

NOT INDICATED

NOV 2004 DIP IN PHARMACY, CERTIFICATE IN PHARMACY.

1997 KCSE C

5th July 2017 12.30 p.m. – 2.00 p.m.  
7 SANGO OKOTH FELIX

22574564

 

MALE

NO DISABILITY

2007 KABETE DIP IN PHARM TECH, 2000 KCSE  C

COMPUTER CERTIFICTE,

5th July 2017 12.30 p.m. – 2.00 p.m.  
8 BENIS MESO

22854823

FEMALE

NOT INDICATED

2008 DIPLOMA IN PHARMACY TECHOLOGY

,DIP IN BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION

2000 KCSE B-

COMPUTER COLLEGE 2012

5th July 2017 12.30 p.m. – 2.00 p.m.  
5.        ASSISTANT HEALTH RECORDS AND INFORMATION MANAGEMENT OFFICER III JOB GROUP H  
  1.  
ELIZABETH OTWANI

28832661

 

FEMALE NO DISABILITY 2014-KMTC DIPLOMA IN HEALTH RECORDS

2012-CERT IN HEALTH RECORDS

2009-KCSE C+

5th July 2017 9.00 a.m. – 12 Noon  
  1.  
JOSEPH ODUORY WANDERA

28153278

 

MALE NO DISABILITY 2015-KU BACHELOR IN HEALTH RECORDS AND INFOR

2009-KCSE C+

5th July 2017 9.00 a.m. – 12 Noon  
  1.  
ALLAN MUGENYA

 

MALE NO DISABILITY 2015-DIPLOMA IN HEALTH RECORDS

2013-CERT IN HEALTH RECORDS

2009-KCSE C-

5th July 2017 9.00 a.m. – 12 Noon  
  1.  
AMOIT MARTHA

 

FEMALE NO DISABILITY 2016 KMTC DIPLOMA IN HEALTH RECORDS

2011-KCSE C+

5th July 2017 9.00 a.m. – 12 Noon  
  1.  
LINET AUMA ALOSA

22783308

FEMALE NO DISABILITY 2016-UNDERTAKING ABACHELOR DEGREE IN HEALTH RECORDS

2015 KMTC DIPLOMA IN HEALTH RECORDS

2001- KCSE C

5th July 2017 9.00 a.m. – 12 Noon  
  1.  
MAGDALINE IKASILON ODULA

27907638

FEMALE NO DISABILITY 2016- DIPLOMA IN HEALTH RECORDS

2013-KMTC CERT IN HEALTH RECORDS

2008-KCSE C-

5th July 2017 9.00 a.m. – 12 Noon  
  1.  
BENJAMIN OKWEDE PAPA

27797862

 

MALE NO DISABILITY 2015-DIPLOMA IN HEALTH RECORDS

2010-KCSE C

5th July 2017 9.00 a.m. – 12 Noon  
  1.  
PATRICK OPIYO PETER

27948937

 

MALE NO DISABILITY KCSE C MINUS

DIPLOMA IN HEALTH RECORDS

5th July 2017 9.00 a.m. – 12 Noon  
  1.  
MOSES ONYAIT SIRIGWA

 

MALE NO DISABILITY 2015-DIPLOMA IN HEALTH RECORDS

2013-CERT IN HEALTH RECORDS

2010-KCSE C-

5th July 2017 9.00 a.m. – 12 Noon  
  1.  
PATRICK ESIROMO OPUDI

27455706

 

MALE NO DISABILITY KCSE C MINUS

DIPLOMA IN HEALTH RECORDS KMTC 2016

5th July 2017 9.00 a.m. – 12 Noon  
  1.  
MASE DOROTHY AMONG’O

28627664

FEMALE NO DISABILITY 2014-DIPLOMA IN HEALTH RECORDS

KCSE C+

5th July 2017 9.00 a.m. – 12 Noon  
  1.  
OMOKOL BRAMWEL OLUNGA

 

MALE NO DISABILITY 2016-KMTC SIAYA DIPLOMA IN HEALTH RECORDS

2012-KCSE C+

5th July 2017 9.00 a.m. – 12 Noon  
  1.  
OPURU IDACHI DENNIS

26857169

 

MALE NO DISABILITY 2015-KMTC DIPLOMA IN HEALTH RECORDS

2010-KCSE C

5th July 2017 9.00 a.m. – 12 Noon  
  1.  
NICKSON OGUBI BWIRE

30836906

MALE NO DISABILITY 2015-DIPLOMA IN HEALTH RECORDS AND INFOR

2011-KCSE C

5th July 2017 9.00 a.m. – 12 Noon  
        15 BERYL ROSE WANGA

27518918

 

FEMALE NO DISABILITY 2012 KMTC CERT IN HEALTH RECORDS

2007-KCSE

5th July 2017 9.00 a.m. – 12 Noon  
6. PHYSIOTHERAPIST JOB GROUP ’H’  
1 DANIEL W. ADERI

29388741

21.07.1992

0705348230

MALE

NO DISABILITY

DIPLOMA IN PHYSIOTHERAPY KMTC 2014

KCSE B MINUS

5th July 2017 12.30 p.m.– 2.00p.m  
2 CHARLES LEE OLUKERE

 

MALE

NO DISABILITY

DIPLOMA IN PHYSIOTHERAPY KMTC 2014

KCSEC PLAIN

5th July 2017 12.30 p.m. – 2.00p.m  
3 STEPHEN ORUBIA

ID 27782652

 

MALE

NO DISABILITY

DIPLOMA IN PHYSIOTHERAPY

COMPUTER APPLICATIONS

REG NO. 2130/013

5th July 2017 12.30 p.m.– 2.00p.m  
4 AMONGIN EUNICE EPILI

ID 29519888

 

FEMALE

NO DISABILITY

KCSE C+

DIPLOMA IN PHYSIOTHERAPY

REG NO 1915/015

5th July 2017 12.30 p.m. – 2.00p.m  
5 MELSA AWINO MULUMIA

ID 28291435

 

FEMALE NO DISABILITY KCSE B-

DIPLOMA IN PHYSIOTHERAPY

 

5th July 2017 12.30 p.m. – 2.00p.m  
7. ORTHOPAEDIC  TRAUMA JOB GROUP H  
1.          MAKOKHA IVY KEZIA

32810330

FEMALE

NO DISABILITY

2016 KMTC NAIROBI,CERT IN ORTHOPAEDIC TRAUMA TECHNOLOGY

2013 KCSE C PLAIN

5th July 2017 12.30 p.m. – 2.00p.m  
2.          MICHAEL K.MUTHIANI

14/5/1993

30044307

MALE

NO DISABILITY

2014 CERTIFICATE IN ORTHOPAEDIC PLASTER TECHNOLOGY,KMTC

2011 KCSE C

5th July 2017 12.30 p.m. – 2.00p.m  
3.          ELLY JUMA OGUMA

26680144

MALE

NO DISABILITY

2016 KMTC NAIROBI,CERT IN ORTHOPAEDIC PLASTER TECHNOLOGY

2006 KCSEB-

5th July 2017 12.30 p.m. – 2.00p.m  
4.          PATRICK MALOBA JUMA

29498668

 

MALE

NO DISABILITY

2015 KMTC CERTIFICATE IN ORYTHOPAEDIC TRAUMA TECHNOLOGY

2012 KCSE C-

5th July 2017 12.30 p.m. – 2.00p.m  
5.          SINAIDA WIRE BARASA

32632227

FEMALE

NO DISABILITY INDICATE

2016 KMTC ,CERTIFICATE IN ORTHOPAEDIC PLASTER TECHNOLOGY

2013 KCSE

5th July 2017 12.30 p.m. – 2.00p.m  
6.          VINCENT MUGERA

26871898

MALE

NO DISABILITY

2007 KCSE C

2016KMTC NAIROBI CERTIFICATE IN ORTHOPAEDIC PLASTER TECHNOLOGY

5th July 2017 12.30 p.m. – 2.00p.m  
7.          EUSEBIUS MURUGA OMARE

31057069

MALE

NO DISABILITY

2016 KMTC ,CERTIFICATE IN ORTHOPAEDIC PLASTER TECHNOLOGY

2012 KCSE C+

5th July 2017 12.30 p.m. – 2.00p.m  
8.        ORTHOPAEDIC TECHNCIAN JOB GROUP H  
1 TABITHA ATIENO MWISIAIHI

2264231

 

FEMALE

NO DISABILITY

2000 KCSE C

KMTC DIP IN ORTHOPAEDIC TECHNOLOGY 2004

 

5th July 2017 9.00 a.m.– 12.00 Noon  
2 NICHOLAS KIPYEGON NGENO

25105732

MALE

NO DISABILITY

2013 KMTC HIGHER DIP,COMMUNITY HEALTH AND HIV CARE

2010 KMTC DIP IN ORTHOPAEDIC TECHNOLOGY

2005  E B-

5th July 2017 9.00 a.m.– 12.00 Noon  
3 ERICK BARASA OUMA

32168005

MALE

NO DISABILITY

2015 KMTC ORTHOPAEDIC TECHNOLOGY ,DIPLOMA

2011  E B-

5th July 2017 9.00 a.m.– 12.00 Noon  
4 WAFULA AMOS

30772792

MALE

NO DISABILITY

2016 KMTC ,DIP IN ORTHOPAEDIC TECHNOLOGY

2011  E B

5th July 2017 9.00 a.m.– 12.00 Noon  
5 ESNAHS NANDAKO WANJALA

30432335

MALE

NO DISABILITY

2011-2014 KMTC ,DIP IN ORTHOPEDIC TECHNOLOGY

2007-2010 KCSE B PLAIN

COMPUTER  CERTIFICATE

5th July 2017 9.00 a.m.– 12.00 Noon  
6 TERER KIPLANGAT JUSTUS

27842552

 

MALE

NO DISABILITY

2013 KMTC DIP IN ORTHOPAEDIC TECHNOLOGY

2012 DOT MACHAKOS RED CROSS,CERTIFICATE IN ICT ,ENTREPRENUERSHIP AND LIFE SKILLS

2008  E

5th July 2017 9.00 a.m.– 12.00 Noon  
7 MARTIN OTEBA JUMA

29434087

 

MALE

NO DISABILITY

2015 DIPLOMA IN ORTHOPAEDICS TECHNOLOGY KMTC

2009  E C+

5th July 2017 9.00 a.m.– 12.00 Noon  
8 LILIAN A. WESONGA

26507449

 

FEMALE

NO DISABILITY

2010 DIP IN ORTHOPAEDIC TECHNOLOGY,KMTC,NAIROBI

 KCSE B-

5th July 2017 9.00 a.m.– 12.00 Noon  
9.          MUENDI NDAMBUKU

289050827

 

FEMALE

NO DISABILITY

2013 DIP IN ORTHOPAEDIC TECHNOLOGY,KMTC,NAIROBI

 KCSE C PLUS

5th July 2017 9.00 a.m.– 12.00 Noon  
10.     7 RODGERS MUKANDA

30938000

MALE

NO DISABILITY

2011-2014 KMTC DIPLOMA CERTIFICATE IN ORTHOPAEDIC TECHNOLOGY

2010 KCSE B

5th July 2017 9.00 a.m.– 12.00 Noon  
11.       COLLINS W OTIENO OKOTH

28855336

MALE

NO DISABILITY

2013 DIP IN ORTHOPAEDIC TECHNOLOGY

2009 COMPUTER CERTIFICATE

2009 KCSE C+

5th July 2017 9.00 a.m.– 12.00 Noon  
12.       NOAH K. CHAMI

1/11/1990

MALE

NO DISABILITY

2015 KMTC ,DIP IN ORTHOPEDIC TECHNOOGY

2011 KCSE C+

5th July 2017 9.00 a.m.– 12.00 Noon  
13.       ANGOLO KELVIN AMBALE

27016326

 

MALE

NO ISABILITY

2013 DIPLOMA IN ORTHOPAEDIC

,COMPUTER CERTIFICATE

2007 KCSE B-

5th July 2017 9.00 a.m.– 12.00 Noon  
14.       ELIPHAS OUMA KWOBA

28543652

MALE 2014 DIPLOMA IN ORTHOPAEDIC TECHNOLOGY

KCSE C+

5th July 2017 9.00 a.m.– 12.00 Noon  
15.       SAMUEL WABWILE

ID 273768553

MALE

NO DISABILITY

2011 DIP IN ORTHOPAEDIC TECHNOLOGY,KMTC NAIROBI

2007 KCSE B-

5th July 2017 9.00 a.m.– 12.00 Noon  
16.       MELLAN WABUKANDA MUKHONGO

22994684

MALE

NO DISABILITY

2006 DIP IN ORTHOPAEDIC TECHNOLOGY

2001 KCSE B-

5th July 2017 9.00 a.m.– 12.00 Noon  
9.  ASSISTANT PUBLIC HEALTH OFFICER JOB GROUP H          
1 WINNIE DEFIN OWUOR

ID 28612632

 

FEMALE NO DISABILITY 2013- DIPLOMA IN ENVIRONMENTAL SCIENCES

2009-KCSE B-

5th July 2017 9.00 a.m.– 12.00 Noon  
2 JACKLINE ATIENO OWINGA

ID 28140780

FEMALE NO DISABILITY 2013-KMTC DIP IN PUBLIC HEALTH

2008-KCSE B-

5th July 2017 9.00 a.m.– 12.00 Noon  
3 DENIS OKISAI OMUSE

ID 30309260

 

MALE KCSE +

DIPLOMA IN ENVIRONMENTAL HEALTH SCIENCES

 

5th July 2017 9.00 a.m.– 12.00 Noon  
4 OPAMA OKATAGORO ALEX

ID 29490465

 

MALE NO DISABILITY 2014-KMTC DIPLOMA IN ENVIRONMENTAL SCIENCES

2006-KCSE C+

5th July 2017 9.00 a.m.– 12.00 Noon  
5 DOREEN IRENE LANDO

ID 28180099

FEMALE NO DISABILITY 2013 DIPLOMA IN ENVIRONMENTAL SCIENCES

2008-KCSE C+

5th July 2017 9.00 a.m.– 12.00 Noon  
6 ELIUD GERALD OSORE

ID 29520993

 

MALE KCSE C+

DIPLOMA IN ENVIRONMENTAL HEALTH SCIENCES

 

5th July 2017 9.00 a.m.– 12.00 Noon  
7 REBECCA NAFULA OKWARO

ID 29660585

 

FEMALE KCSE B

DIPLOMA IN ENVIRONMENTAL HEALTH SCIENCES

2014

5th July 2017 9.00 a.m.– 12.00 Noon  
8 PHILLIP OCHIENG BWIRE

ID 29357022

 

MALE KCSE B-

2014 DIPLOMA IN ENVIRONMENTAL HEALTH SCIENCES

5th July 2017 9.00 a.m.– 12.00 Noon  
9 ELIZABETH ATIENO OCHIENG

ID 28390969

 

FEMALE NO DISABILITY 2014-KMTC DIPLOMA IN ENVIRONMENTAL SCIENCES

2009-KCSE C

5th July 2017 9.00 a.m.– 12.00 Noon  
10 WINNIE DEFIN OWUOR

ID28612632

 

FEMALE

NO DISABILITY

KCSE B+

DIPLOMA IN ENVIRONMENTAL HEALTH SCIENCES

COMPUTER APPLICATIONS

PL NO. 1219LPHO

REG NO. PHOTO/D1219LPHO

VALID 31.12.2017

5th July 2017 9.00 a.m.– 12.00 Noon  
11 DOREEN MIDECHA AGOLA

29811700

 

FEMALE NO DISABILITY 2015-BACHELOR OF SCIENCE ENVIRONMENTAL HEALTH SCIENCES

2010-KCSE B+

5th July 2017 9.00 a.m.– 12.00 Noon  
12 MAXWEL O ODOYO

30635034

 

MALE NO DISABILITY 2015-KMTC DIPLOMA INENVIRONMENTAL SCIENCES

2011-KCSE B-

5th July 2017 9.00 a.m.– 12.00 Noon  
10.  RADIOGRAPHER III JOB GROUP H  
1 JANE JEPKAITANY

28533312

 

FEMALE

NO DISABILITY

2014 KMTC ,DIP IN IMAGING SIENCES

2009 KCSE C PLAIN

5th July 2017 12.30 pm – 2.00 p.m  
2 CATHERINE KHAOYA

29783379

FEMALE

NO DISABILITY

DIP IN MEDICAL IMAGING SCIENCES

CERTIFICATE IN DIGITAL EQUIPMENTS

2010 KCSE B-

5th July 2017 12.30 pm – 2.00 p.m  
3 VICTORIA M WABOMBA

29796611

 

FEMALE

NO DISABILITY

DIPLOMA  IN MEDICAL IMAGING SCIENCES

2010 KCSE C+

5th July 2017 12.30 pm – 2.00 p.m  
4 KIPKEMOI ISAAC

303 62201

 

MALE

NO DISABILITY

2016 DIP IN  MEDICAL IMAGING SCIENCES

2011 KCSE B

5th July 2017 12.30 pm – 2.00 p.m  
5 ERNEST OTIENO NALO

31589323

 

MALE

NO DISABILITY

2014 DIPLOMA MEDICAL IMAGING SCIECES T,KMTC

2010 KCSE

5th July 2017 12.30 pm – 2.00 p.m  
6 PATRICK OTIENO

28196563

 

MALE

NO DISABILITY

2016 DIP IN MEDICAL IMAGING SCIENCES KMTC

2005 COMPUTER CERTIFICATE

2009 KCSE C+

5th July 2017 12.30 pm – 2.00 p.m  
7 KISO ISAAC KIBET

ID 29623182

 

MALE

NO DISABILITY

2015 DIP IN MEDICAL IMAGING SCIENCES

2010 KCSE C+

5th July 2017 12.30 pm – 2.00 p.m  
11.  NEUPHROLOGY NURSE JOB GROUP K  
1 WINNIE MAKORI

ID NO:28062130

 

FEMALE

 

2016 BSC OF SCIENC DEGREE IN NURSING-ON GOING

2009-2013 DIP IN COMMUNITY HEALTH NURSING -KCSE-B-

REGISTERED BY NURSING COUNCIL OF KENYA

4th July 2017 9.00 a.m. –12.00 Noon  
2 EMMANUEL WELIME MUKHULA

ID NO:27966869

MALE 2013- BSC IN NURSING

2008 KCSE- B (PLAIN)

2015-CERT IN HIV/AIDS MGT

COMPUTER APPLICATION

REGISTERED BY NURSING COUNCIL OF KENYA

4th July 2017 9.00 a.m. –12.00 Noon  
3 LEVIS MAKONDE FWEDEHA

 

MALE

DISABILITY:NONE

1990 KCSE-D+

REGISTERED BY NURSING COUNCIL OF KENYA

 

4th July 2017 9.00 a.m. –12.00 Noon  
4 TERESA O OUNDO

ID NO:25213175

 

FEMALE KCSE C+

2009-2013-DIP IN NURSE/MIDWIFE

CERT IN COMPUTER APPLICATION

REGISTERED BY NURSING COUNCIL OF KENYA

MEMBER OF NURSING OFFICERS ASSOCIATION

4th July 2017 9.00 a.m. –12.00 Noon  
                               

ALL SHORTLISTED CANDIDATES ARE REQUIRED TO BRING WITH THEM THE FOLLOWING DOCUMENTS:

  1. ORIGINAL ACADEMIC AND PROFESSIONAL CERTIFICATES
  2. ORIGINAL NATIONAL IDENTITY CARD OR PASSPORT
  3. ORIGINAL VALID CLEARANCE CERTIFICATES FROM HELB, EACC, KRA AND POLICE
  4. OTHER ORIGINAL RELEVANT SUPPORTING DOCUMENTS AND TESTIMONIALS

THE LIST OF ALL SHORTLISTED APPLICANTS CAN BE FOUND ON OUR WEBSITE www.busiacounty.go.ke AND IN ALL SUB COUNTY HEADQUARTERS IN BUSIA COUNTY.

 THE SECRETARY/CEO,

BUSIA COUNTY PUBLIC SERVICE BOARD,

P.O. PRIVATE BAG, 50400,

BUSIA (K).

 NOTE

  •  DIRECT OR INDIRECT CANVASING WILL LEAD TO AUTOMATIC DISQULAIFICATION
  •  BEWARE:  JOBS IN THE BUSIA COUNTY PUBLIC SERVICE ARE NOT FOR SALE!!!!!

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *